For Sale
    • Brokers
    Retail Property in Santa Ana Title is generated by Realmo AI

    104 E 4th St, Santa Ana, CA 92701

    View on Map
    Claim this Listing
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    Loading data...
    For Sale
    $3,999,999

    Retail property available for sale in Santa Ana, California.

    Type:Retail
    Property size:
    3,110 SF
    Price / SF:
    $1,286/SF
    Added:
    Nov 26, 2025
    Days on Market:
    179
    Last Refresh:
    Apr 5 at 9:37 pm

    Property Features for 104 E 4th St

    General Information

    Standard status
    Active
    Size
    3,110 SF
    Property subtype
    Retail

    Building Details

    Year Built
    1990

    We can help!

    Listing Contact
    Brian Garbutt
    Brian Garbutt

    Listing agent Brian Garbutt License #CalDRE #01215482

    Listing office Lee & Associates - Newport Beach

    Listing date Nov 26, 2025

    Source Lee-associates

HighLights

    • Retail property for sale
    • Located in Santa Ana, California
    • Built in 1990

    Overview

    A retail property is available for sale. The property is 3110 square feet and is located in Santa Ana, California.
    Property Profile Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    El Rincon Mexicano Restaurant Vigo Envios de ... Bank

    Suggested Use

    Real Estate Agency Law Firm Restaurant Spa & Massage Center Dental Office Hair Salon Nail Salon Building Supply Gym & Fitness Center Pharmacy

    Zoning and permitted uses should be independently verified with local authorities.

    Location Insight

    • Map
    • Local Demand
    City
    Santa Ana
    County
    Orange