Property Types
    1

Doyle, TN Walling, TN Rock Island, TN
    5 Acre Tract in Quebeck
    $119,000
    5.00 Acres

    5 Acre Tract in Quebeck

    515 Jericho Rd lot: 1, Quebeck, TN 38579

    5 acre tract with road frontage and utilities in Quebeck, TN.

    • 5 acre tract in a desirable community
    • Convenient location close to town
    • Mostly open land suitable for building
    • Approximately 740 ft of county road frontage on Jericho Rd
    • Utilities (Water) available at the road
    Updated: Feb 7
    View details
    5 Acre Land with Barn
    $119,000
    5.00 Acres

    5 Acre Land with Barn

    515 Jericho Rd lot: 3, Quebeck, TN 38579

    5 acre tract with barn and equipment shed in Quebeck.

    • 5 acre tract with approx 380 ft of county road frontage.
    • Barn and equipment shed with existing electric service.
    • Good build sites with beautiful country views.
    • Mostly open pasture land.
    • All major utilities available at the road.
    Updated: Feb 7
    View details
    5 Acre Pastureland Tract
    $119,000
    5.00 Acres

    5 Acre Pastureland Tract

    5-acre tract in Quebeck, TN with road frontage.

    515 Jericho Rd lot: 2, Quebeck, TN 38579
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 8 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 3 Active listings in Quebeck, TN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, plus 1 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Walling, TN Land For Sale
    $59,900
    2.70 Acres

    Walling, TN Land For Sale

    2.7 acres with mountain views, ready for your dream home.

    Old Kentucky Road lot: 9, Walling, TN 38587
    View details
    Residential Lot in Doyle, TN
    $49,900
    0.51 Acres

    Residential Lot in Doyle, TN

    Established neighborhood, flat lot with mountain views, utilities available.

    Doyle St lot: 1, Doyle, TN 38559
    View details
    Walling, TN Land For Sale
    $99,900
    4.53 Acres

    Walling, TN Land For Sale

    4.53 acres in White County with mountain views.

    Old Kentucky Road lot: 9,10, Walling, TN 38587
    View details
    Highway 70 Land Parcel
    $250,000
    11.78 Acres

    Highway 70 Land Parcel

    11.78-acre parcel on Highway 70 between Sparta and McMinnville.

    414 West Cole Road, Doyle, TN 38559
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    68 Acres Tillable Land For Sale
    $499,000
    68.30 Acres

    68 Acres Tillable Land For Sale

    68 acres of tillable land suitable for multiple uses.

    Saint Johns, MI 48879
    View details

    Quebeck, TN Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 3 land for sale in Quebeck, TN, showcased through 3 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $357,000.

    Sale prices for lots in Quebeck, TN start at $119,000, averaging $119,000, and reaching up to $119,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map