Property Types
    1

Map
    Kansas City, MO Louis, MO Saint Louis, MO
    115 results
    Waterfront Land in Innsbrook, MO
    $349,900
    1.32 Acres

    Waterfront Land in Innsbrook, MO

    1108 Lake Charrette Drive, Innsbrook, MO 63390

    1.34-acre waterfront lot with 160+ feet of shoreline.

    • 1.34‑acre waterfront lot with 160+ feet of Lake Charrette shoreline.
    • Located in the desirable Innsbrook community.
    • Eligible for vacation rental income generation.
    • Access to Innsbrook Resort amenities: golf, pickleball, pool, beaches, fitness center, hiking, paddle boarding, fishing, live concerts.
    • Boundary survey completed in July 2024.
    Updated: Mar 31
    View details
    Land with Pond and Lake Views
    $325,000
    5.60 Acres

    Land with Pond and Lake Views

    Lot 16 Pine Crest Estates, Wright City, MO 63390

    5.6-acre lot with pond and lake views in Wright City.

    • 5.6‑acre lot offering ample space and privacy
    • Features a private pond for relaxation and natural beauty
    • Stunning views of the subdivision lake
    • Flexible access from South Stracks Church Road or through the subdivision
    • Gently rolling terrain suitable for building a dream home and outdoor spaces
    Updated: Apr 15
    View details
    Warrenton Land with Highway Frontage
    $55,900
    0.26 Acres

    Warrenton Land with Highway Frontage

    Level lot with highway frontage, suitable for residential or commercial.

    611 S State Highway 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
    View details
    Commercial Land in Wright City
    Contact for pricing
    0.30 Acres

    Commercial Land in Wright City

    Commercial land suitable for small business or workshop.

    13000 Sq Ft E North First St, Wright City, MO 63390
    View details
    Warrenton Waterfront Land Parcel
    $825,000
    35.51 Acres

    Warrenton Waterfront Land Parcel

    35+ acre waterfront land parcel near I-70.

    35 East State Hwy 47, Warrenton, MO 63383
    View details
    Warrenton Commercial Land For Sale
    $250,000
    3.25 Acres

    Warrenton Commercial Land For Sale

    3.25 acres of commercial land in Warrenton, Missouri.

    0 W Veterans Memorial Parkway, Warrenton, MO 63383
    View details
    Commercial Land Near Highway 70
    $998,000

    Commercial Land Near Highway 70

    Commercial and industrial land with highway visibility and utilities access.

    9.5+/- Acres N. Service Rd., Wright City, MO 63390
    View details
    Golf Course View Residential Land
    $175,000
    0.85 Acres

    Golf Course View Residential Land

    0.85-acre lot on Innsbrook's Championship Golf Course.

    900 Silver Fox Drive, Wright City, MO 63390
    View details
    Warrenton Agricultural Land For Sale
    $150,000
    4.71 Acres

    Warrenton Agricultural Land For Sale

    4.71 acre agricultural tract near Warrenton, Missouri.

    31340 S Rock Church Road, Warrenton, MO 63383
    View details
    Lake Sherwood Residential Lot
    Contact for pricing
    0.46 Acres

    Lake Sherwood Residential Lot

    Residential lot in Lake Sherwood, Marthasville, Missouri.

    1092 Forest Way, Marthasville, MO 63357
    View details
    Lake Sherwood Wooded Residential Land
    Contact for pricing
    0.27 Acres

    Lake Sherwood Wooded Residential Land

    Wooded land in Lake Sherwood with utilities available.

    2470 E Squire Road, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
    View details
    Golf Course View Land
    $56,900
    0.55 Acres

    Golf Course View Land

    Land with golf course views in gated community.

    1190 Turnberry Dr., Wright City, MO 63390
    View details
    Lake Sherwood Waterfront Lot
    $35,000
    1.36 Acres

    Lake Sherwood Waterfront Lot

    1.3 acre lot with lake access and community amenities.

    30 Denby Lane, Marthasville, MO 63357
    View details
    Lakefront Lot in Gated Community
    $89,900
    0.32 Acres

    Lakefront Lot in Gated Community

    Lakefront lot with dock, shed, and electric in gated community.

    1349 S Lake Sherwood Drive, Marthasville, MO 63357
    View details
    Large Lot in Lake Sherwood
    Contact for pricing
    0.69 Acres

    Large Lot in Lake Sherwood

    Residential lot with utilities in Lake Sherwood gated community.

    774a Village Green Drive, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
    View details
    Lake Sherwood Lakefront Property
    Contact for pricing
    0.33 Acres

    Lake Sherwood Lakefront Property

    Lakefront land with utilities in gated Lake Sherwood community.

    25 Denby Lane, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
    View details
    Lake Sherwood View Property
    $35,000
    0.20 Acres

    Lake Sherwood View Property

    Lake view property in Lake Sherwood, perfect for building.

    1521 S Lake Sherwood Drive, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
    View details
    Lakefront Land in Innsbrook, MO
    $795,000
    1.86 Acres

    Lakefront Land in Innsbrook, MO

    1.86 acre waterfront land with 273 feet of shoreline.

    2456 Alpine Peak Dr., Innsbrook, MO 63390
    View details
    Lake Sherwood Land Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    0.42 Acres

    Lake Sherwood Land Opportunity

    Residential land in Lake Sherwood with available utilities.

    2437 Doe Run, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
    View details
    Lake View Acreage in Marthasville
    Contact for pricing
    1.19 Acres

    Lake View Acreage in Marthasville

    Over an acre in a private, gated lake community.

    803 Long Bow Drive, Marthasville, MO 63357
    View details
    Warrenton Land with Highway Frontage
    $995,955
    14.29 Acres

    Warrenton Land with Highway Frontage

    Commercial land with highway frontage and city utilities in Warrenton.

    14 Acres Lot 5 Brune Business Park, Warrenton, MO 63383
    View details
    Residential Lot in Quiet Cul-de-Sac
    $175,000
    1.20 Acres

    Residential Lot in Quiet Cul-de-Sac

    Residential lot with utilities in a convenient, peaceful location.

    113 Elizabeth Court, Wright City, MO 63390
    View details
    Lakefront Lot in Innsbrook, MO
    $1,099,900
    1.40 Acres

    Lakefront Lot in Innsbrook, MO

    1.4 acre lot on Lake Alpine with private dock.

    2336 Alpine Overlook Drive, Innsbrook, MO 63390
    View details
    Innsbrook Wooded Lot with Stream
    $120,000
    4.12 Acres

    Innsbrook Wooded Lot with Stream

    Private 4.12-acre wooded lot with stream in Innsbrook, MO.

    2142 Meadow Valley Drive, Innsbrook, MO 63390
    View details

    Warren County, MO Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 329 land for sale in Warren County, MO, showcased through 115 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 1,669,871 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $722,300.

    Sale prices for lots in Warren County, MO start at $55,900, averaging $361,150, and reaching up to $666,400 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map