Flex Space

Spokane County, WA Flex Space for Sale

Notify Me
List
Map
Seattle, WA Spokane, WA Kennewick, WA Tacoma, WA Pasco, WA Richland, WA Vancouver, WA Bellingham, WA
55 properties
Sort:
Flex Space with Drive-In Doors
Updated: Nov 11, 2025
Flex Space with Drive-In Doors

3626 E Trent Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

$990,000
8,020 sqft 0.49 AC lot
8,020‑square‑foot flex property on a 0.49‑acre site
Three drive‑in overhead doors
Industrial‑Retail zoning with showroom space for retail use
A few blocks from the new Trent Avenue interchange on the North/South Freeway
Access from Trent, Sycamore, and Boone
View details

This listing looks promising.

Here's a quick look at some key insights for

3626 E Trent Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

View Property Analytics
View Property Analytics
Flex Space with Shop
Updated: Mar 6
Flex Space with Shop

1725 N Park Rd, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

$320,000
3,683 sqft 0.27 AC lot
3,683‑square‑foot property on a 0.27‑acre lot
36' x 44' shop with power, gas heat, half bath, and newer roof
3‑bedroom, 1.5‑bath home or office with full kitchen
Industrial zoning with extra‑wide frontage and off‑street parking
Covered patio and Ethernet wiring throughout the home or office
View details
Church Facility with Roll-Up Door
Church Facility with Roll-Up Door

1611 S Geiger Blvd, Spokane, WA 99224

$899,000
9,000 sqft 1.89 AC lot

Steel-frame commercial facility with office and warehouse adaptability, electric heat, metal roof, and on-site parking.

View details
Industrial Warehouse Flex Building
Industrial Warehouse Flex Building

308-318 S Grant Street, Spokane, WA 99202

$950,000
11,648 sqft

For sale industrial flex/warehouse building offering sizable space for a range of storage and light industrial users.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Auto Shop with Overhead Door
Auto Shop with Overhead Door

111 W First St, Deer Park, WA 99006

$849,000
5,820 sqft 0.72 AC lot

Three buildings provide office, shop, and storage areas on a corner lot with additional parking.

View details
Live-Work Property with Woodworking Shop
Live-Work Property with Woodworking Shop

712 N Hogan St, Spokane, WA 99202

$239,000
0.16 AC lot

Light Industrial-zoned property combines a residence with a fully equipped woodworking shop.

View details
Flex Space with Loading Dock
Flex Space with Loading Dock

3303 E Ferry Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

$1,490,000
14,896 sqft 0.48 AC lot

Combined office and warehouse improvements support administrative, storage, distribution, and light manufacturing operations.

View details
Flex Space with Retail and Storage
Flex Space with Retail and Storage

222 South Washington Street, Spokane, WA 99201

$700,000
4,203 sqft

Street-facing commercial space combines retail, storage, office, and breakroom areas with alley access.

View details
Automotive Property with Showroom
Automotive Property with Showroom

8814 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

$1,499,900
1.40 AC lot

Three-parcel commercial site combines customer-facing space, repair areas, offices, and paved parking.

View details
Flex Space Warehouse with Roll-Up Door
Flex Space Warehouse with Roll-Up Door

2002 S Garfield Rd, Airway Heights, WA 99001

$420,000
3,960 sqft 0.41 AC lot

Light industrial flex warehouse in I1 zoning with a fully fenced, gated lot and a large roll up door.

View details
Office/Warehouse
Office/Warehouse

521 S. Fir Avenue, Deer Park, WA 99006

$1,295,000
7,000 sqft 0.92 AC lot

Flex space · 7,000 SF

View details
Industrial Land with Large Shop
Industrial Land with Large Shop

6405 W Trails Rd, Spokane, WA 99224

$739,000
9.41 AC lot

9.41-acre Spokane parcel includes a fully insulated 7,700 sq ft shop with radiant heated floors and paved parking.

View details
Fenced Flex Building with Roll-Up Doors
Fenced Flex Building with Roll-Up Doors

3002 E Bridgeport Ave, Spokane, WA 99207

Contact for pricing
4,440 sqft 0.20 AC lot

Versatile flex property with separate office areas, a kitchen, bathrooms, and upper-level living or workspace.

View details
Retail and Warehouse Flex Building
Retail and Warehouse Flex Building

210-222 S Washington St, Spokane, WA 99201

Contact for pricing
4,023 sqft

Street-facing retail and showroom connect to warehouse/storage, with second-floor office and breakroom plus seven customer stalls.

View details
Flex Space with Manufacturing Improvements
Flex Space with Manufacturing Improvements

11427 W 21st Ave, Airway Heights, WA 99001

$1,325,000
27,830 sqft 4.50 AC lot

Industrial flex facility with substantial power, warehouse clearance, grade-level loading, and dedicated parking.

View details
Flex Office and Clear-Span Warehouse
Flex Office and Clear-Span Warehouse

14 East Main Avenue, Spokane, WA 99202

Contact for pricing
6,500 sqft 0.40 AC lot

Mixed office and clear-span warehouse on a secured, fenced lot with controlled gate access and ample parking.

View details
Renovated Flex Space with Showroom
Renovated Flex Space with Showroom

6724 N Pittsburg St, Spokane, WA 99217

$250,000
1,440 sqft

Main-level commercial area includes a kitchenette, ADA bathroom, and vehicle-access door.

View details
Flex Space Building
Flex Space Building

212 E Pacific Ave, Spokane, WA 99202

Contact for pricing
8,950 sqft

Commercial building offering flexible space for a range of business uses.

View details
Flex Warehouse with Office Space
Flex Warehouse with Office Space

630 Shannon, Spokane, WA 99205

$650,000
5,055 sqft

For-sale flex property combining warehouse space with office units at 630 W Shannon Ave.

View details
Industrial Flex Business Park
Industrial Flex Business Park

7618 E Boone Lane, Spokane Valley, WA 99212

Contact for pricing
37,849 sqft 6.65 AC lot

Five-building industrial flex campus totaling 37,849 SF on separately platted parcels in Spokane Valley.

View details
Fenced Yard Industrial Building
Fenced Yard Industrial Building

728 N Cook St, Spokane, WA 99202

Contact for pricing
6,300 sqft 0.49 AC lot

6,300 SF light industrial building with a fully fenced yard and overhead doors for efficient loading and circulation.

View details
Flex Space with Dock-High Loading Doors
Flex Space with Dock-High Loading Doors

15911 E Trent Ave, Spokane Valley, WA 99216

Contact for pricing
8,603 sqft

2019-built flex space with office/showroom area plus warehouse loading with dock-high and grade-level doors.

View details
Land with Large Shop
Land with Large Shop

35311 North Findley Road, Deer Park, WA 99006

$230,000
375,923 sqft 8.63 AC lot

8.63 acres include a large, well-maintained shop with a concrete floor and existing utility connections.

View details
New Flex Building
New Flex Building

11000 W. Westbow Blvd., Spokane, WA 99004

Contact for pricing
8,120 sqft

Regional Commercial-zoned property with Interstate 90 access near an interchange.

View details

Spokane County, WA Flex Space Market Trends and Statistics

Explore 72 flex space for sale in Spokane County, WA, showcased through 55 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 881,622 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $15,395,900.

Sale prices for business spaces in Spokane County, WA start at $230,000, averaging $905,641, and reaching up to $2,550,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

List
Map