Property Types
    1
    $

    Lauderdale County, TN Flex Space for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Memphis, TN Crossville, TN Pigeon Forge, TN
    Versatile Commercial Building in Ripley
    $335,000
    4,000 SF

    Versatile Commercial Building in Ripley

    301 Lake Drive, Ripley, TN 38063

    4000 sq ft commercial building suitable for various uses.

    • Approximately 4000 sq ft of commercial space.
    • Located just off Hwy 51 in Ripley, TN.
    • Two entrances allow for dividing the building into two separate units.
    • Includes office space and open areas.
    • Suitable for many uses.
    Updated: Mar 11
    View details
    Industrial Space For Sale
    $1,400,000
    3,750 SF

    Industrial Space For Sale

    500 S. Washington, Ripley, TN 38063

    3,750 SqFt industrial space available for purchase.

    • Industrial Property
    • Boasting 3,750 SqFt
    • New Construction: Year Built 2026
    Updated: Mar 20
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Lauderdale County, TN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Arlington Land For Sale
    $9,900,000
    27.35 Acres

    Arlington Land For Sale

    27.35 acre commercial land in prime Arlington location.

    0 MILTON WILSON, Arlington, TN 38002
    View details
    Wooded Land in Jackson, TN
    $45,000
    3.61 Acres

    Wooded Land in Jackson, TN

    3.61-acre wooded lot zoned for light industrial use.

    W Of Itt Drive, Jackson, TN 38301
    View details
    Development Potential Land Jackson
    $995,000
    238.00 Acres

    Development Potential Land Jackson

    238-acre land parcel with road frontage.

    Parkway N and Browns Church Road, Jackson, TN 38305
    View details
    35 Acres Vacant Land Paducah
    $749,900
    35.31 Acres

    35 Acres Vacant Land Paducah

    35+ acres of build-ready land near I-24 in Paducah.

    000 Legeay Ln., Paducah, KY 42001
    View details

    Lauderdale County, TN Flex Space Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 flex space for sale in Lauderdale County, TN on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 7,750 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,735,000.

    Sale prices for business spaces in Lauderdale County, TN start at $335,000, averaging $867,500, and reaching up to $1,400,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map