Property Types
    1

Map
    Cleveland, OH Columbus, OH Cincinnati, OH
    Multi-Tenant Industrial Center on 19+ Acres
    $4,556,800
    113,920 SF

    Multi-Tenant Industrial Center on 19+ Acres

    9988 Kinsman Rd, Novelty, OH

    113,920 SF multi-tenant industrial center with 12 tenants.

    • 113,920‑square‑foot multi‑tenant industrial center on over 19 acres
    • Strong roster of longstanding tenants
    • Low vacancy and excellent occupancy history
    • Room for immediate income upside
    • Low rental rates and low reimbursements with room to grow
    Updated: Nov 24, 2025
    View details
    Versatile Industrial Condo with Office
    $450,000
    5,930 SF

    Versatile Industrial Condo with Office

    17111 Munn Rd, Chagrin Falls, OH 44023

    5,930 SF industrial condo with finished office space.

    • 5,930 sq ft industrial condominium with 2,372 sq ft of finished office space.
    • Functional warehouse with three oversized 14' x 16' drive‑in doors.
    • Professional office layout with private offices, mezzanine training/conference area, and two kitchens.
    • Well‑maintained and clean condition.
    • Ideal for owner‑user seeking a versatile facility.
    Updated: Sep 26, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Geauga County, OH, we suggest exploring several alternatives: plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Packard Plant Design Center
    $1,200,000
    28,689 SF

    Packard Plant Design Center

    Three-story, 28,000+ sq ft building near E Grand Boulevard.

    1625 E GRAND Boulevard, Detroit, MI 48211
    View details
    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale
    $690,000
    8.63 Acres

    Lancaster Industrial Land For Sale

    8.6+/- acres of industrial land with rail exposure.

    Quarry Road SE, Lancaster, OH 43130
    View details
    Battle Creek Commercial Opportunity
    $599,900
    10,756 SF

    Battle Creek Commercial Opportunity

    Commercial property on Michigan Ave with two metal buildings.

    750 Michigan Avenue, Battle Creek, MI 49037
    View details
    Huntington WV Industrial Land Parcel
    $1,000,000
    5.12 Acres

    Huntington WV Industrial Land Parcel

    5.12 acre industrial land parcel suitable for various uses.

    1444 Washington Avenue, Huntington, WV 25704
    View details

    Geauga County, OH Flex Space Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 flex space for sale in Geauga County, OH on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 119,850 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $5,006,800.

    Sale prices for business spaces in Geauga County, OH start at $450,000, averaging $2,503,400, and reaching up to $4,556,800 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map