Flex Space

Broward County, FL Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 10
Notify Me
List
Map
Miami, FL Orlando, FL Cape Coral, FL Jacksonville, FL Fort Lauderdale, FL Tampa, FL Fort Myers, FL Naples, FL
258 properties
Sort:
Pompano Beach Commercial Opportunity
Pompano Beach Commercial Opportunity

552 S Dixie Hwy E, Pompano Beach, FL 33060

Contact for pricing
3,025 sqft 0.15 AC lot

3,025 SF office/warehouse building on a 6,502 SF lot.

View details
Office-Warehouse Flex Property
Office-Warehouse Flex Property

3806-3812 Davie Blvd, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312

Contact for pricing

This for-sale flex office and warehouse includes A/C warehouse space and three roll-up garage doors.

View details
Free-Standing Industrial Warehouse
Free-Standing Industrial Warehouse

5610 N Rodman St, Hollywood, FL 33023

Contact for pricing

Free-standing warehouse includes six offices, three bathrooms, a kitchen, gated parking, and two large overhead doors.

View details
Single-Story Flex Space
Single-Story Flex Space

2800 S Andrews Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316

Contact for pricing

The improvements combine executive office functions with a contiguous warehouse and cargo receiving area.

View details
Office Flex Unit with Loading Doors
Office Flex Unit with Loading Doors

1777 Blount Rd # 501, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

Contact for pricing

Flex office unit includes two overhead loading doors and air-conditioned offices on the second floor.

View details
Warehouse with Office and Security
Warehouse with Office and Security

11905 NW 35th St # 6, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Contact for pricing

Warehouse with office area, central A/C, and secured, gated access including a fenced 23' x 32' garage.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Flagler Village Flex/Warehouse Opportunity
Flagler Village Flex/Warehouse Opportunity

810 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Contact for pricing
5,147 sqft

Adjacent flex/warehouse buildings in the heart of Flagler Village.

View details
Flex Office/Warehouse Near I-75
Flex Office/Warehouse Near I-75

2950 Glades Cir # 15, Weston, FL 33327

Contact for pricing

Leased flex space combines office and warehouse functionality in a commercial setting near I-75.

View details
East Hollywood Development Opportunity
East Hollywood Development Opportunity

2040 Liberty St, Hollywood, FL 33020

Contact for pricing
128,829 sqft 1.00 AC lot

18,900+ SF warehouse with development potential in East Hollywood.

View details
Hollywood Flex Space For Sale
Hollywood Flex Space For Sale

1812-1816 N Dixie Hwy, Hollywood, FL 33020

Contact for pricing
3,560 sqft 0.17 AC lot

3,560 SF flex space on 7,268 SF lot.

View details
Flex Space with Individual AC
Flex Space with Individual AC

10297 NW 46th St # 1C, Sunrise, FL 33351

Contact for pricing

The unit includes water service and its own air-conditioning system.

View details
Three-Bay Warehouse
Three-Bay Warehouse

801 NE 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

Contact for pricing

Individual loading access and impact windows provide a practical warehouse configuration.

View details
Gated Flex Space with Car Lift
Gated Flex Space with Car Lift

1210 NE 15th St Unit 22, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

$824,250

Secured, climate-controlled flex space with epoxy flooring and oversized electric roll-up doors.

View details
Air-Conditioned Warehouse Condo
Air-Conditioned Warehouse Condo

1791 Blount Rd, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

Contact for pricing
1,885 sqft

Two-story corner warehouse condo with a private office, shower bath, loft, and fully air-conditioned space.

View details
Updated Flex Space With Storage
Updated Flex Space With Storage

702 NW 6th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311

Contact for pricing
900 sqft

Air-conditioned work area with a roll-up door, private bathroom, covered storage, and access to US1 and I-95.

View details
Modern Flex Industrial Condo
Modern Flex Industrial Condo

941 Nw 31st Ave, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

$299,000

Gated flex condominium with office improvements, warehouse access, and shared business park amenities.

View details
Climate-Controlled Flex Warehouse
Climate-Controlled Flex Warehouse

785 Shotgun Rd, Sunrise, FL 33326

$845,000
3,250 sqft

Flex warehouse with fully climate-controlled office and insulated dock-height door, plus walk-in freezer and soundproof recording studio.

View details
Office/Warehouse Flex Property
Office/Warehouse Flex Property

11917-11929 W Sample Rd, Coral Springs, FL 33065

Contact for pricing
31,824 sqft 3.00 AC lot

Office/warehouse property with two buildings, dock-high and drive-in doors, and 21' clear ceiling height.

View details
Office/Warehouse Waterfront Building
Office/Warehouse Waterfront Building

2891 NW 22nd Ter, Pompano Beach, FL 33069

$1,799,000
7,815 sqft 0.62 AC lot

Freestanding office/warehouse with dock-high access, two drive-in doors, and a 40% office/showroom buildout.

View details
Renovated Flex Space
Renovated Flex Space

2950 Glades Cir Unit 10, Weston, FL 33327

$289,900
1,534 sqft

Commercial unit with ceramic flooring, high ceilings, and on-site parking.

View details
Office-Warehouse Flex Property
Office-Warehouse Flex Property

1509 NE 4th Ave, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304

$1,200,000
1,971 sqft

Two building flex sale with office space and a warehouse featuring a double car garage door.

View details
Flex Space with Roll-Up Garage Door
Flex Space with Roll-Up Garage Door

4450 NW 126th Ave Unit 104, Coral Springs, FL 33065

$389,000
2,200 sqft

Flex space in an industrial park zoning district with roll-up access and high clear ceilings.

View details
Office/Warehouse Unit with Two Offices
Office/Warehouse Unit with Two Offices

20861 Johnson St Unit 105, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029

$550,000
2,991 sqft

Ready-to-occupy office/warehouse unit includes two offices, a full bathroom, and kitchenette, with two assigned front parking spaces.

View details
Single-Story Manufacturing Building with Vault
Single-Story Manufacturing Building with Vault

2040 DEWEY STREET, Hollywood, FL 33020

$1,295,000
4,000 sqft 0.13 AC lot

Concrete construction, twin-T roofing, and two 12-foot overhead doors support a flexible industrial layout.

View details
List
Map