Flex Space

Alabama Flex Space for Sale

/ Page 11
Notify Me
List
Map
Birmingham, AL Mobile, AL Montgomery, AL Huntsville, AL Foley, AL Dothan, AL Tuscaloosa, AL Atmore, AL
326 properties
Sort:
Commercial Condo with Build-Out Potential
Commercial Condo with Build-Out Potential

2025 1st N Avenue 100, Birmingham, AL 35203

$179,000
1,970 sqft

Commercial condominium with flexible space in a prime location.

View details
Corner Flex Space
Corner Flex Space

332 N Trammell Street, Atmore, AL 36502

$180,000
0.69 AC lot

The existing structure requires renovation, with concrete floors and a metal roof in place.

View details
Commercial Building with Open Space
Commercial Building with Open Space

8799 US Hwy 31, Hanceville, AL 35077

$500,000
8,000 sqft

Commercial building featuring office and open space with fenced perimeters.

View details
Industrial Flex Warehouse Facilities
Industrial Flex Warehouse Facilities

110 Sparkman Drive Northwest, Huntsville, AL 35805

Contact for pricing
59,054 sqft

Industrial flex campus with four separate buildings, including heated and cooled high-bay warehouse space and crane capacity.

View details
Office-Warehouse Flex Space
Office-Warehouse Flex Space

5804 Oporto Madrid Blvd S, Irondale, AL 35210

$1,095,000

Built in 1985, the property combines office and warehouse functions.

View details
Flex Space with Showroom Front
Flex Space with Showroom Front

5879 Andrews Ave, Ozark, AL 36360

$225,000
1.17 AC lot

A glass-fronted commercial building combines office areas with multiple large roll-up doors for access to the rear and side.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Flex Property with Office Space
Flex Property with Office Space

Birmingham, AL 35209

Contact for pricing
34,916 sqft

Former automotive facility with substantial office component, surface parking, monument signage, and access to major transportation routes.

View details
Multi-Building Flex Property
Multi-Building Flex Property

100 Carroll Street, Albertville, AL 35950

$650,000

Three-building commercial setup includes loading infrastructure, office areas, and powered storage space.

View details
Flex Property with Detached Workshop
Flex Property with Detached Workshop

110 ALABAMA 129, Haleyville, AL 35565

$120,000
2,400 sqft 1.20 AC lot

B-1-zoned commercial site with office, shop, kitchen, and direct Highway 129 access.

View details
Flex Property with Office Space
Flex Property with Office Space

46134 HWY 31, Castleberry, AL 36432

$472,000

Highway 31 frontage accompanies dedicated office and workshop areas.

View details
Flex Space with Fenced Yard
Flex Space with Fenced Yard

1705 Central Parkway, Decatur, AL 35601

$699,900

Versatile commercial building with paved parking and a secured outdoor yard for operational flexibility.

View details
Flex Space with Roll-Up Door
Flex Space with Roll-Up Door

207 Gilmer Avenue, Tallassee, AL 36078

$950,000
8,000 sqft

Commercial building combines front offices, a rear shop, two restrooms, and an included house.

View details
Renovated Flex Warehouse Buildings
Renovated Flex Warehouse Buildings

1218 2nd Ave N, Birmingham, AL 35203

Contact for pricing
24,346 sqft

Two renovated, separately metered buildings totaling 24,346 SF, each with heated and cooled office areas and dedicated parking.

View details
Industrial Warehouse with High Ceilings
Industrial Warehouse with High Ceilings

1532, Midfield, AL 35221

Contact for pricing
307,200 sqft

Warehouse offers high ceilings, ample parking, and a flexible layout in Midfield Southern Industrial Park.

View details
Flex Space with Five Roll Doors
Flex Space with Five Roll Doors

3025 E Meighan Boulevard, Gadsden, AL 35903

$319,900

Finished offices accompany showroom, warehouse, and shop areas with gated and fenced storage yards.

View details
Flex Space With Heavy-Duty Shop
Flex Space With Heavy-Duty Shop

4111 Pinson Valley Parkway, Birmingham, AL 35215

$2,350,000

Fenced industrial facility with substantial yard area, equipment-support infrastructure, and covered wash bay.

View details
Flex Space With Loading Docks
Flex Space With Loading Docks

2221 Ross Clark Circle, Dothan, AL 36301

$849,900
1.28 AC lot

Office and warehouse components support flexible commercial operations, with dock access, a fenced rear yard, and multiple entrances.

View details
Flex Space with Warehouse and Office
Flex Space with Warehouse and Office

101 41st Ave. N., Birmingham, AL 35222

Contact for pricing
2,700 sqft

CB2-zoned property offers a practical mix of work and storage areas.

View details
Flex Space with Live-Work Apartment
Flex Space with Live-Work Apartment

1850 County Road 35, Hamilton, AL 35570

$369,900
7,930 sqft 1.50 AC lot

Flexible commercial property with showroom, offices, warehouse, and an upstairs apartment.

View details
Class A Office Asset
Class A Office Asset

4904 Research Dr NW, Huntsville, AL 35805

Contact for pricing
44,285 sqft

Fully leased office space in Cummings Research Park.

View details
Multi-Building Light Industrial Complex
Multi-Building Light Industrial Complex

121 Somerville Rd NE, Decatur, AL 35601

Contact for pricing
58,569 sqft

Multi-building light industrial property with both office and warehouse space for owner-occupiers or investors.

View details
Industrial Warehouse with Laydown Yard
Industrial Warehouse with Laydown Yard

5851 Larue Steiner Rd, Theodore, AL 36582

Contact for pricing
20,305 sqft

Warehouse property combines front office space, warehouse areas, multiple doors, parking, and an outdoor laydown yard.

View details
Highway 431 Commercial Property
Highway 431 Commercial Property

5261 Us Highway 431, Albertville, AL 35950

$450,000
1,500 sqft 0.34 AC lot

Commercial property featuring office space and workshop bays on Highway 431.

View details
Huntsville Office/Flex Building For Sale
Huntsville Office/Flex Building For Sale

8213 Stephanie Dr SW, Huntsville, AL 35802

Contact for pricing
7,435 sqft

Value-add office/flex building with shop, near Redstone Arsenal.

View details
Not finding what you need? Try buying leads tailored to your intent and find the right opportunities before everyone else. Get Leads
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved
Reason not saved — we won't ask again