Property Types
    1
    $

    Enid, OK Drive Through Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Waukomis, OK Carrier, OK Lahoma, OK
    Enid Retail Building with Drive-Thru
    $75,000
    3,212 SF

    Enid Retail Building with Drive-Thru

    606 S Garland Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    Vacant restaurant/retail building with drive-thru on 0.923 acres.

    • Offered significantly below replacement cost, presenting a compelling opportunity.
    • Located in a high‑traffic retail corridor with excellent visibility on US Hwy 60 and S Garland Road, near Walmart, Lowe's and Oakwood Mall.
    • Includes a drive‑thru, enhancing its appeal.
    • Flexible C‑2 zoning allows for a wide variety of uses.
    • Located on a ±0.923‑acre parcel with 35 parking spaces and two points of ingress and egress.
    Updated: Feb 9
    View details
    Whataburger NNN Ground Lease
    $1,750,000
    3,040 SF

    Whataburger NNN Ground Lease

    5229 W Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703

    Absolute NNN ground lease property with 6.17% CAP rate.

    • Absolute NNN Ground Lease
    • Great 6.17% CAP Rate
    • Whataburger Tenant
    • Located in Oklahoma
    Updated: Mar 9
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 37 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Enid, OK, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities, and similar 27 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Prime Development Opportunity on Pennsylvania
    $409,000
    1.00 Acre

    Prime Development Opportunity on Pennsylvania

    High-traffic commercial pad site ready for development in Moore, OK.

    12101 S Pennsylvania Ave, Moore, OK 73170
    View details
    Del Taco Restaurant For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    2,720 SF

    Del Taco Restaurant For Sale

    Corporate guaranteed lease with 8 years remaining in Moore, OK.

    770 SW 19th St, Moore, OK 73160
    View details
    Restaurant Building with Drive-Thru
    $999,000
    3,639 SF

    Restaurant Building with Drive-Thru

    Free-standing restaurant building with drive-thru at NW 122nd & Pennsylvania.

    12112 N Pennsylvania Ave, Oklahoma City, OK 73120
    View details
    New Taco Casa Investment Opportunity
    $3,939,000
    3,765 SF

    New Taco Casa Investment Opportunity

    Newly constructed NNN-leased Taco Casa in Oklahoma City for sale.

    7100 W Memorial Rd, Oklahoma City, OK 73142
    View details

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Commercial Land in Growing Blanchard
    $493,900

    Commercial Land in Growing Blanchard

    Commercial land in Blanchard, OK, ideal for various business ventures.

    Oak Drive 1.26 acres, Blanchard, OK 73010
    View details
    Commercial Land in Growing Purcell
    $210,000
    1,143 SF

    Commercial Land in Growing Purcell

    Commercial lot on Green Avenue, ideal for compact development.

    1614 S Green Avenue, Purcell, OK 73080
    View details
    Collinsville Commercial Land For Sale
    $625,000
    1.67 Acres

    Collinsville Commercial Land For Sale

    1.668 acre commercial land with highway frontage in Collinsville, OK.

    12711 N 135th East Avenue, Collinsville, OK 74021
    View details
    Collinsville Land For Sale
    $1,400,000
    3.15 Acres

    Collinsville Land For Sale

    3.151 acres of commercial land with highway frontage.

    12827 N 135th East Avenue, Collinsville, OK 74021
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Enid, OK

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Enid, OK. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    5229 Owen K Garriott Rd

    5229 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 3,040 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,290,000
    5229 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-4605
    View details
    1407 Van Buren St

    1407 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,833 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1407 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-7854
    View details
    1119 Broadway Ave

    1119 Broadway Ave

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,084 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1119 Broadway Ave, Enid, OK 73701-4410
    View details
    1801 Van Buren St

    1801 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 4,582 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,770,000
    1801 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-2518
    View details
    1505 Owen K Garriott Rd

    1505 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,634 SF
    Value Estimation
    $2,315,000
    1505 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-5748
    View details
    3904 Owen K Garriott Rd

    3904 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 3,338 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3904 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-4801
    View details
    308 Van Buren St

    308 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,184 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    308 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5814
    View details
    1725 Owen K Garriott Rd

    1725 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,570 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1725 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-5604
    View details
    813 Van Buren St

    813 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,264 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    813 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-6936
    View details
    4015 Owen K Garriott Rd

    4015 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,565 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4015 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-4804
    View details
    309 Van Buren St

    309 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,404 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    309 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5815
    View details
    1010 Maine Ave

    1010 Maine Ave

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 4,134 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1010 Maine Ave, Enid, OK 73703-5844
    View details
    4329 Owen K Garriott Rd

    4329 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 4,845 SF
    Value Estimation
    $695,000
    4329 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-4810
    View details
    5601 Owen K Garriott Rd

    5601 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,514 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    5601 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-6019
    View details
    118 Van Buren St

    118 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,860 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    118 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5807
    View details
    923 Van Buren St

    923 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,621 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    923 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-7129
    View details
    501 Van Buren St

    501 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 2,445 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    501 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5819
    View details
    1125 Willow Rd

    1125 Willow Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 3,218 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1125 Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73703-2504
    View details
    1121 Willow Rd

    1121 Willow Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 3,800 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1121 Willow Rd, Enid, OK 73703-2504
    View details
    402 Van Buren St

    402 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 3,200 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    402 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5816
    View details
    515 Van Buren St

    515 Van Buren St

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 1,800 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    515 Van Buren St, Enid, OK 73703-5819
    View details
    4109 Owen K Garriott Rd

    4109 Owen K Garriott Rd

    DRIVE-THRU RESTAURANT, FAST FOOD • 5,463 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    4109 Owen K Garriott Rd, Enid, OK 73703-4806
    View details

    Enid, OK Drive Through Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 29 drive through restaurants for sale in Enid, OK on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 6,252 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,825,000.

    Sale prices for drive-thru businesses in Enid, OK start at $75,000, averaging $912,500, and reaching up to $1,750,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map