Property Types
    1
    $

    Fulton County, GA Creative Space for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Atlanta, GA Savannah, GA Augusta, GA
    College Park Commercial Investment Opportunity
    $1,025,000
    4,017 SF
    College Park Commercial Investment Opportunity

    5610 Old National Highway, College Park, GA 30349

    Income-producing commercial building in College Park, Georgia, for sale.
    • Stabilized, income‑producing property with active tenants in place, offering immediate cash flow.
    • Turnkey investment opportunity with all existing salon suite leases and operating businesses conveying with the sale.
    • Located on 0.78 acres with strong frontage and high visibility along Old National Highway.
    • Configured with 11 individual units plus one additional office space convertible into a suite, and a double suite, maximizing income potential and leasing flexibility.
    • Potential for repositioning for professional office, medical, service, or creative workspace use.
    Updated: Jan 27
    View details
    Hapeville Commercial Space For Sale
    $815,000
    1,792 SF
    Hapeville Commercial Space For Sale

    614 King Arnold Street, Hapeville, GA 30354

    1792 SF commercial space in historic downtown Hapeville.
    • Historic 1940s Brick Construction
    • 1792 sq. ft. Commercial Space
    • Dedicated and Fenced Off‑Street Parking
    • Two Private Offices
    • Spacious Workshop with Storage
    Updated: Mar 12
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Fulton County, GA, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Fulton County, GA Creative Space Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 creative space for sale in Fulton County, GA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 5,809 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,840,000.

    Sale prices for creative space in Fulton County, GA start at $815,000, averaging $920,000, and reaching up to $1,025,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map