Property Types
    1
    $

    Dickinson County, MI Conventional Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Detroit, MI Jackson, MI Grand Rapids, MI
    Established Restaurant and Bar Opportunity
    $350,000
    9,132 SF

    Established Restaurant and Bar Opportunity

    616 Main Street, Norway, MI 49870

    Well-established restaurant and bar with expansion potential in Norway, MI.

    • Established restaurant and bar with loyal local customer base.
    • Unique bowling alley lanes offer potential for diverse revenue streams.
    • Versatile space can host private parties up to 100 guests.
    • Homemade, from‑scratch menu is a popular draw.
    • Includes a full bar.
    Updated: Mar 26
    View details
    Iron Mountain Commercial Opportunity
    $495,000
    2,528 SF

    Iron Mountain Commercial Opportunity

    1600 S Stephenson Avenue, Iron Mountain, MI 49801

    Commercial property in Iron Mountain, currently leased to a pizza chain.

    • Leased to a national chain pizza company, providing immediate income.
    • Fantastic business opportunity.
    • Located in Iron Mountain, in the central Upper Peninsula.
    • Central air conditioning.
    • Public water source.
    Updated: Oct 28, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Dickinson County, MI, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Dickinson County, MI Conventional Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 conventional restaurants for sale in Dickinson County, MI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 11,660 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $845,000.

    Sale prices for conventional restaurants in Dickinson County, MI start at $350,000, averaging $422,500, and reaching up to $495,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map