Property Types
    1
    $

    Antrim County, MI Conventional Restaurants for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Detroit, MI Jackson, MI Grand Rapids, MI
    Prime Commercial Space in Bellaire
    $265,000
    1,400 SF

    Prime Commercial Space in Bellaire

    103 S Division St, Bellaire, MI 49615

    Remodeled 1400 SF commercial space on a highly travelled highway.

    • Prime commercial space on highly travelled M‑88 in Bellaire.
    • High‑traffic location near Shanty Creek Resort.
    • Building remodeled around 2012.
    • Handicap accessible with two bathrooms.
    • Suitable for various business types.
    Updated: Apr 26
    View details
    Remodeled Restaurant Building in Elk Rapids
    $1,174,000
    5,580 SF

    Remodeled Restaurant Building in Elk Rapids

    151 River Street, Elk Rapids, MI 49629

    Turn-key restaurant with outdoor dining in desirable downtown market.

    • Prime 5,580 SF single‑tenant restaurant building in Downtown Elk Rapids.
    • Recently remodeled with high‑end commercial kitchen and quality interior finishes.
    • Welcoming outdoor patio area with seating for about 40.
    • Located on River Street, offering excellent visibility and foot traffic.
    • Turn‑key restaurant property with efficient back‑of‑house design.
    Updated: Mar 5
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Antrim County, MI, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Antrim County, MI Conventional Restaurants Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 conventional restaurants for sale in Antrim County, MI on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 6,980 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,439,000.

    Sale prices for conventional restaurants in Antrim County, MI start at $265,000, averaging $719,500, and reaching up to $1,174,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map