$

    Gilliam County, OR Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Portland, OR Salem, OR Bend, OR
    898 Acres McConnell Ranch, Condon
    $850,000
    897.80 Acres

    898 Acres McConnell Ranch, Condon

    Badger Canyon Road, Condon, OR 97823

    898-acre ranch featuring grazing, recreation, and hunting opportunities.

    • 898 acres of grazeable and recreational land.
    • New solar‑powered water pump and stainless steel cistern.
    • Big game habitat: Deer, Elk, and Big Horn Sheep; qualifies for 2 LOP buck deer.
    • Creek waterfront feature (Thirty Mile Creek with trout).
    • Potential for CRP programs.
    Updated: Jan 2
    View details
    103 Acres Near Columbia River
    Contact for pricing
    103.00 Acres

    103 Acres Near Columbia River

    73809 Rattlesnake Road, Arlington, OR 97812

    103 acres with water rights and vineyard near Columbia River.

    • 103± acres with generous water rights.
    • Approximately 20± acres planted in wine grapes including Cabernet Franc, Viognier, Pinot Gris, Roussanne, and Tannat.
    • Potential data center site near future Amazon Data Center and BPA powerlines.
    • Recent mainline and well pump.
    • Located near the Columbia River.
    Updated: Nov 16, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 411 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Gilliam County, OR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 409 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Gilliam County, OR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Gilliam County, OR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.17 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    215 Main St

    215 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.07 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    215 Main St, Condon, OR 97823-2058
    View details
    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.18 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    209 Main St

    209 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.07 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    209 Main St, Condon, OR 97823-2058
    View details
    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.23 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    112 Ward St

    112 Ward St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.23 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    112 Ward St, Condon, OR 97823-2192
    View details
    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.11 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.23 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    200 Cottonwood St

    200 Cottonwood St

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 11.00 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    200 Cottonwood St, Condon, OR 97823-2033
    View details
    218 Main St

    218 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.23 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    218 Main St, Condon, OR 97823-2058
    View details
    Arlington, OR 97812

    Arlington, OR 97812

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2.03 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Arlington, OR 97812
    View details
    105 Main St

    105 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.03 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    105 Main St, Condon, OR 97823-2057
    View details
    101 Main

    101 Main

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.12 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    101 Main, Condon, OR 97823-7676
    View details
    330 Main St

    330 Main St

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.17 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    330 Main St, Condon, OR 97823-5000
    View details
    Condon, OR 97823

    Condon, OR 97823

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 0.11 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Condon, OR 97823
    View details
    65380 4 K Rd

    65380 4 K Rd

    Farms • 6,478.64 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    65380 4 K Rd, Arlington, OR 97812
    View details
    73809 Rattlesnake Rd

    73809 Rattlesnake Rd

    Vineyards
    Value Estimation by Request
    73809 Rattlesnake Rd, Arlington, OR 97812
    View details
    200 Beech St

    200 Beech St

    Commercial real estate • 1,750 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    200 Beech St, Arlington, OR 97812
    View details
    Ione, OR 97843

    Ione, OR 97843

    INDUSTRIAL - VACANT LAND • 0.40 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ione, OR 97843
    View details
    Ione, OR 97843

    Ione, OR 97843

    INDUSTRIAL - VACANT LAND • 76.20 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ione, OR 97843
    View details
    Ione, OR 97843

    Ione, OR 97843

    INDUSTRIAL - VACANT LAND • 5.65 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ione, OR 97843
    View details
    Ione, OR 97843

    Ione, OR 97843

    INDUSTRIAL - VACANT LAND • 8.75 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ione, OR 97843
    View details

    Gilliam County, OR Commercial Real Estate Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 411 commercial real estate for sale in Gilliam County, OR on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $850,001.

    Sale prices for business properties in Gilliam County, OR start at $1.00, averaging $425,000, and reaching up to $850,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map