$

    Greenville, MI Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Belding, MI Gowen, MI Fenwick, MI
    23 results
    Greenville Warehouse on 2.65 Acres
    $950,000
    9,264 SF

    Greenville Warehouse on 2.65 Acres

    14000 14 Mile Road NE, Greenville, MI 48838

    Commercial warehouse with income potential on M-57 and Old 14 Mile Rd.

    • Excellent visibility with frontage on M‑57 and Old 14 Mile Rd.
    • Immediate income potential from existing leased unit and two billboards.
    • 9,264 sq. ft. building on 2.65 acres, suitable for investors or owner‑users.
    • Recent improvements including new insulation, windows, roof recoating, and updated bathroom/office.
    • Flexible space divided into two units.
    Updated: Mar 23
    View details
    Commercial Building with Open Floorplan
    $99,000
    2,612 SF

    Commercial Building with Open Floorplan

    9297 SW Greenville Road, Greenville, MI 48838

    Highly visible commercial building suitable for office or retail use.

    • Highly visible commercial building with easy access
    • Open floor plan suitable for office, professional, or retail use
    • Includes a single garage stall for vehicle or trailer storage
    • New well installed in 2013
    • Features 1‑200 amp and 1‑100 amp service panels
    Updated: May 9
    View details
    Greenville Commercial Building on M57
    $799,900
    2,800 SF

    Greenville Commercial Building on M57

    2800 sqft commercial building on 2.39 acres.

    10606 W Carson City Road, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Mixed-Use Property with Detached Garage
    $524,900
    3,000 SF

    Mixed-Use Property with Detached Garage

    Mix-use property with commercial building, home, and detached garage.

    25/29 S Greenville Road, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Versatile Retail and Commercial Building
    $975,000
    21,000 SF

    Versatile Retail and Commercial Building

    21,000 sq ft retail, office, and warehouse space.

    421 N Lafayette Street, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Greenville Commercial Property For Sale
    $574,900
    1,320 SF

    Greenville Commercial Property For Sale

    1.4 acre commercial property ready for redevelopment near M57.

    109 S Greenville W Drive, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Downtown Greenville Mixed-Use Property
    $230,000
    1,997 SF

    Downtown Greenville Mixed-Use Property

    Versatile mixed-use property in downtown Greenville, suitable for various ventures.

    200 W Washington Street, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Prime Corner Commercial Lot
    $284,900
    0.55 Acres

    Prime Corner Commercial Lot

    0.55 acre corner lot ready for redevelopment in Greenville, MI.

    100 W Marks Street, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    Two-Unit Commercial Property on Main Thoroughfare
    $285,000
    3,240 SF

    Two-Unit Commercial Property on Main Thoroughfare

    Two-unit commercial property with updates and flexible tenant options.

    6548 S Greenville Road, Greenville, MI 48838
    View details
    66 Acres Development Opportunity