$

    Pearcy, AR Commercial Real Estate for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Hot Springs, AR Royal, AR Bismarck, AR
    Pearcy Commercial Property on Acreage
    $299,000
    1,828 SF

    Pearcy Commercial Property on Acreage

    3370 Airport Road, Pearcy, AR 71964

    Commercial property with high visibility and development potential in Pearcy.

    • High‑traffic location with excellent road frontage and 18,000+ vehicles per day
    • Commercial potential for various businesses (café, retail, office, etc.)
    • Nearly one acre property with fenced backyard and room for expansion
    • Close proximity (less than a mile) to Lake Hamilton Schools
    • Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, and everyday conveniences
    Updated: Feb 20
    View details
    Versatile Property with Historic Charm
    $194,000
    7,860 SF

    Versatile Property with Historic Charm

    3669 Amity Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964

    Farmhouse, shops, storage, and historic grocery on 2 acres.

    • Historic grocery store (3000 SF) offers potential for retail, studio, or venue.
    • Two sizable shops (1960 SF and 1440 SF) are ideal for woodworking, automotive work, or small business.
    • Ample storage buildings provide space for equipment and tools.
    • Approximately 160ft of Amity Rd frontage.
    • Charming old farmhouse (1440 sf) on 2 acres offers restoration or reinvention potential.
    Updated: Sep 12, 2025
    View details
    Prime Land in Pearcy, Arkansas
    $349,900
    3.00 Acres

    Prime Land in Pearcy, Arkansas

    Desirable land with high potential near Lake Hamilton School.

    101 Songer Lane, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    Pearcy, AR Land with Pond
    $581,940
    32.33 Acres

    Pearcy, AR Land with Pond

    32.33 acre tract with pond near Hot Springs.

    1687 Pearcy Road, Pearcy, AR 71933
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 85 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 4 Active listings in Pearcy, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 81 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Pearcy, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Pearcy, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    Pearcy, AR 71964

    Pearcy, AR 71964

    CENTRALLY ASSESSED
    Value Estimation by Request
    Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    Pearcy, AR 71964

    Pearcy, AR 71964

    CENTRALLY ASSESSED
    Value Estimation by Request
    Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    Ridgehaven Dr

    Ridgehaven Dr

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 3.18 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    Ridgehaven Dr, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    167 Westwego Ter

    167 Westwego Ter

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 3,520 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    167 Westwego Ter, Pearcy, AR 71964-9734
    View details
    347 Lost Crk Rd

    347 Lost Crk Rd

    MOBILE HOME PARK, TRAILER PARK • 5 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    347 Lost Crk Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-5003
    View details
    153 Westwego Ter

    153 Westwego Ter

    WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 12,700 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    153 Westwego Ter, Pearcy, AR 71964-9734
    View details
    3256 Airport Rd

    3256 Airport Rd

    RETAIL STORES (PERSONAL SERVICES) • 3,750 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3256 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9446
    View details
    5135 Sunshine Rd

    5135 Sunshine Rd

    BARBER, HAIR SALON • 1,200 SF
    Value Estimation
    $715,000
    5135 Sunshine Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9741
    View details
    130 Adam Brown Rd

    130 Adam Brown Rd

    CONVENIENCE STORE • 7,245 SF
    Value Estimation
    $765,000
    130 Adam Brown Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9504
    View details
    472 Adam Brown Rd

    472 Adam Brown Rd

    RESTAURANT • 306 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    472 Adam Brown Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9517
    View details
    3020 Airport Rd

    3020 Airport Rd

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 2.22 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    3020 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9448
    View details
    174 Country Vw Trl, Unit 176

    174 Country Vw Trl, Unit 176

    OFFICE BUILDING • 1,590 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    174 Country Vw Trl, Pearcy, AR 71964-9779
    View details
    101 Ross Maddox Rd

    101 Ross Maddox Rd

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 1,243 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    101 Ross Maddox Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9435
    View details
    117 Avalon Dr

    117 Avalon Dr

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 0.46 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    117 Avalon Dr, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    115 Avalon Dr

    115 Avalon Dr

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 1,481 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    115 Avalon Dr, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    Airport Rd

    Airport Rd

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1,248 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details
    3020 Airport Rd

    3020 Airport Rd

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 5.00 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    3020 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9448
    View details
    3020 Airport Rd

    3020 Airport Rd

    COMMERCIAL (GENERAL) • 1,186 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    3020 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9448
    View details
    3025 Airport Rd

    3025 Airport Rd

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 15,600 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,100,000
    3025 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964-9448
    View details
    3059 Airport Rd

    3059 Airport Rd

    MINI-WAREHOUSE, STORAGE • 23,550 SF
    Value Estimation
    $620,000
    3059 Airport Rd, Pearcy, AR 71964
    View details

    Pearcy, AR Commercial Real Estate Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 85 commercial real estate for sale in Pearcy, AR, showcased through 4 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 9,688 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $493,000.

    Sale prices for business properties in Pearcy, AR start at $194,000, averaging $246,500, and reaching up to $299,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Demographics Overview

    Population 4,891
    Population Growth (5Y) +33.6%
    Median Household Income $64,550
    College Educated 33.8%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Pearcy submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    71964 $286.3K

    Taxes & Financing

    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings