Property Types
    1

Trenton, NJ Oaklyn, NJ Mount Ephraim, NJ
    23 results
    Pennsauken Commercial Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    3.95 Acres

    Pennsauken Commercial Land For Sale

    3600 EARL Avenue, Pennsauken, NJ 08110

    Approximately one acre of commercial land available in Pennsauken, NJ.

    • Zoned C‑2 Commercial, offering diverse business opportunities.
    • Approximately one acre of land available.
    • Abuts R‑4 Residential zoning, potentially increasing value or use options.
    • Located in the Cooper Planning District.
    • Seller open to negotiation based on buyer's intended use.
    Updated: Mar 2
    View details
    Vacant Lot in Camden, NJ
    Contact for pricing
    0.02 Acres

    Vacant Lot in Camden, NJ

    1460 LOUIS Street, Camden, NJ 08104

    Vacant lot for sale in booming Camden, New Jersey.

    • Vacant lot in the Whitman Park section of Camden.
    • Conveniently located near Virtua Our Lady of Lourdes.
    • Proximity to Cooper River Park.
    • Easy access to I‑676.
    • Quick commute to Philadelphia.
    Updated: Mar 10
    View details
    Vacant Land in Camden
    $370,000
    0.26 Acres

    Vacant Land in Camden

    Prime location near port and highways, ideal for development.

    1321 S 6TH STREET, Camden, NJ 08104
    View details
    Camden Land with Development Potential
    $90,000
    0.22 Acres

    Camden Land with Development Potential

    Buildable lots in Camden, NJ, offering significant potential.

    566-574 WALNUT Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Camden Land Development Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    0.03 Acres

    Camden Land Development Opportunity

    Three adjacent lots in booming Camden, offering development potential.

    731 CHERRY Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Camden Land Development Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    0.03 Acres

    Camden Land Development Opportunity

    Three adjacent lots in booming Camden, offering exceptional development potential.

    735 CHERRY Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Camden Land Development Opportunity
    Contact for pricing
    0.03 Acres

    Camden Land Development Opportunity

733 CHERRY Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Land in Camden, NJ
    Contact for pricing
    0.02 Acres

    Land in Camden, NJ

    Well-located lot near Central Waterfront District, Camden, NJ.

    425 BECKETT Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Land For Sale, Camden
    Contact for pricing
    0.03 Acres

    Land For Sale, Camden

    Land for sale in Cramer Hill, great location.

    1040 N 19TH Street, Camden, NJ 08105
    View details
    Commercial Land in Marlton, NJ
    $350,000
    1.78 Acres

    Commercial Land in Marlton, NJ

    1.78 acres of commercial land for sale.

    625 S ROUTE 73, Marlton, NJ 08053
    View details
    Land in Cramer Hill
    Contact for pricing
    0.05 Acres

    Land in Cramer Hill

    Gated lot in Cramer Hill neighborhood.

    1226 N BERGEN Avenue, Camden, NJ 08105
    View details
    Commercial Land in CAMDEN, NJ
    Contact for pricing
    0.05 Acres

    Commercial Land in CAMDEN, NJ

    Commercial land available for sale in CAMDEN, NJ 08104.

    1809 S BROADWAY, Camden, NJ 08104
    View details
    Commercial Land For Sale
    $575,000
    3,600 SF

    Commercial Land For Sale

    Commercial land available for sale in Camden, New Jersey.

    601 Berkley St, Camden, NJ 8103
    View details
    Land in Thriving Camden
    $70,000
    0.14 Acres

    Land in Thriving Camden

    Land available in Camden, New Jersey for sale.

    2033--2043 S 10TH Street, Camden, NJ 08104
    View details
    Camden Land Parcel for Sale
    $4,500,000

    Camden Land Parcel for Sale

    1.05 acre land parcel in Camden, New Jersey.

    404 Doctor Martin Luther King Boulevard, Camden, NJ 8103
    View details
    Land For Sale, Camden, NJ
    $30,000
    0.05 Acres

    Land For Sale, Camden, NJ

    Commercial land available in Camden, New Jersey.

    412 KAIGHN Avenue, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Land For Sale, Camden, NJ
    $30,000
    0.05 Acres

    Land For Sale, Camden, NJ

    Commercial land available in Camden, New Jersey.

    414 KAIGHN Avenue, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Commercial Land on Black Horse
    $1,000,000
    1.03 Acres

    Commercial Land on Black Horse

    Land on major roadway with high visibility and access.

    2701 Mt Ephraim Ave, Camden, NJ
    View details
    Buildable Land in Cramer Hill
    Contact for pricing
    0.05 Acres

    Buildable Land in Cramer Hill

    Buildable land available for purchase in Camden, New Jersey.

    2850 E TYLER Avenue, Camden, NJ 08105
    View details
    Vacant Lot in Camden, NJ
    Contact for pricing
    0.02 Acres

    Vacant Lot in Camden, NJ

    Vacant land available in Camden, New Jersey.

    1042 S 4TH Street, Camden, NJ 08103
    View details
    Camden Land Parcel for Sale
    $4,500,000
    1.05 Acres

    Camden Land Parcel for Sale

    1.05 acre land parcel in Camden, New Jersey.

    402 Dr Martin Luther King Blvd, Camden, NJ
    View details
    Fenced Lots Near Walt Whitman Bridge
    Contact for pricing

    Fenced Lots Near Walt Whitman Bridge

    Two fenced lots zoned LI-1, minutes from major routes.

    0 10th Street, Camden, NJ 8104
    View details
    Commercial Property on Bustling Road
    Contact for pricing

    Commercial Property on Bustling Road

    Commercial property with ample parking on a bustling road.

    6223 Westfield Avenue, Pennsauken, NJ 8110
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 23 Active Listings in Marlton, NJ

    Marlton, NJ Commercial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 23 commercial land for sale in Marlton, NJ, showcased through 23 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 3,601 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $5,075,000.

    Sale prices for commercial lots in Marlton, NJ start at $575,000, averaging $2,537,500, and reaching up to $4,500,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Commercial land 2

    Demographics Overview

    Population 48K
    Population Growth (5Y) +5.4%
    Median Household Income $116,745
    College Educated 70.2%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Marlton submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    08053 $350K

    Taxes & Financing

    Tax Rate (average for all types) 3.11%
    Property Tax per SF $31.44 per sq ft
    Average Loan-to-Value 65.0%

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings