Property Types
    1
    $

    Cross County, AR Commercial Land for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Little Rock, AR Jonesboro, AR Fayetteville, AR
    6 results
    Prime Commercial Land in Wynne
    $229,900
    1,920 SF

    Prime Commercial Land in Wynne

    1931 N Falls Boulevard, Wynne, AR 72396

    High-visibility 1.74-acre commercial land in a growing retail corridor.

    • 1.74 acres of commercial land in a high‑traffic location.
    • Prime location on N Falls Blvd with excellent visibility and accessibility.
    • Zoned commercial, suitable for retail, office, medical, or service‑based businesses.
    • Ample space for building, parking, and future expansion.
    • Surrounded by established retail, restaurants, and services.
    Updated: Apr 16
    View details
    Wynne, AR Building and Land
    $400,000
    494,406 SF

    Wynne, AR Building and Land

    991 Martin Luther King, Wynne, AR 72396

    Former school converted to church on 12 acres.

    • High‑traffic, high‑visibility location on 12 level acres.
    • Former Jr. High school converted to Church facility.
    • Ideal for community center, church, convenience store, subdivision, or athletic fields.
    • Wheelchair accessible with accessible ramp.
    • Brick and vinyl siding construction.
    Updated: Jun 10, 2025
    View details
    Prime Commercial Highway 1 Frontage
    $474,999
    8.00 Acres

    Prime Commercial Highway 1 Frontage

    8 acres of prime commercial land on Highway 1 in Wynne.

    8 Acres HIGHWAY 1, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details
    Wynne, AR Land For Sale
    Contact for pricing
    0.84 Acres

    Wynne, AR Land For Sale

    Commercial land available in Wynne, Arkansas.

    Merriman, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details
    Wynne, AR Acreage Available
    $39,900
    1.13 Acres

    Wynne, AR Acreage Available

    1.13 acre commercial land for sale in Wynne, Arkansas.

    1 E SOUTHRIDGE CIRCLE, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details
    Commercial Land in Wynne, AR
    $109,900
    1.00 Acre

    Commercial Land in Wynne, AR

    One-acre commercial land with high traffic count in Wynne.

    1424 S Falls Blvd, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 9 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 6 Active listings in Cross County, AR, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 3 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Cross County, AR

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Cross County, AR. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    224 Hwy 64th E

    224 Hwy 64th E

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1.38 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    224 Hwy 64th E, Wynne, AR 72396-7454
    View details
    64 Hwy Spur

    64 Hwy Spur

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1.37 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    64 Hwy Spur, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details
    2701 Hwy 1st 1

    2701 Hwy 1st 1

    VACANT COMMERCIAL LAND • 1.90 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    2701 Hwy 1st 1, Wynne, AR 72396
    View details

    Cross County, AR Commercial Land Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 9 commercial land for sale in Cross County, AR, showcased through 6 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 496,326 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $629,900.

    Sale prices for commercial lots in Cross County, AR start at $229,900, averaging $314,950, and reaching up to $400,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map