Brokers
  • Brokers
Size: under 10 agents

Agents

Service Locations

Property Types

  • Residential Multi Family
  • Land

Listings

For Sale (13)

View map
Two Houses on One Lot
$389,900
1,550 SF

Two Houses on One Lot

Two houses on a single lot, ideal for rental income.

2416 Smith Ave, Irving, TX 75061
View details
Land For Sale Kaufman, TX
$550,000
1.94 Acres

Land For Sale Kaufman, TX

1.939 acres of unimproved land in Kaufman, Texas.

E Mulberry St, Kaufman, TX 75142
View details
Commercial Land in Grand Prairie
$450,000
1.00 Acre

Commercial Land in Grand Prairie

0.84 acre commercial lot near George Bush Turnpike.

1926 Mayfield Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
View details
Two Acres in Alvarado, Texas
$130,000
2.00 Acres

Two Acres in Alvarado, Texas

Two-acre lot suitable for building a home and more.

5697 County Road 410, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
Income-Producing Duplex in Dallas, TX
$275,000
0.16 Acres

Income-Producing Duplex in Dallas, TX

Two-unit property with steady income, ideal for investors.

1506 Vermont Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
View details
Land with Drilled Well
$139,900
2.12 Acres

Land with Drilled Well

2.117 acres of land with well in Alvarado, TX.

244 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
2 Acres for Generational Home
$129,500
2.13 Acres

2 Acres for Generational Home

2.127 acres for a home and barn.

236 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
Land for Generational Home
$139,500
2.12 Acres

Land for Generational Home

2.115 acre lot with well, ready to build.

260 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
Land for Horses in Alvarado
$129,500
2.11 Acres

Land for Horses in Alvarado

2.108 acres for horses, build your dream home!

252 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
Arlington Income Property Near SH 360
$189,900
0.08 Acres

Arlington Income Property Near SH 360

Income-producing duplex near SH 360 and I-20 in Arlington, TX.

2433 Limestone Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
View details
Land for Custom Home, Alvarado
$129,500
2.11 Acres

Land for Custom Home, Alvarado

2+ acre lot for custom home with space for horses.

276 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
Land for Generational Home
$129,500
2.11 Acres

Land for Generational Home

2.109 acres for building a home and more.

268 Chambers Creek Trl, Alvarado, TX 76009
View details
New Leased Medical Office Building
$2,700,000
5,000 SF

New Leased Medical Office Building

Fully leased medical office building near upcoming development.

1701 Fountainview Dr, Mansfield, TX 76063
View details

For Lease (2)

View map
Modern Office Space in Mansfield