Property Types
    1

Phoenix, AZ Tucson, AZ Mesa, AZ
    Fredonia Restaurant with Highway Frontage
    $650,000
    6,868 SF

    Fredonia Restaurant with Highway Frontage

    2633 N US Highway 89A, Fredonia, AZ 86022

    Large restaurant and bar with highway frontage on 1.26 acres.

    • Largest capacity restaurant in the Arizona or Southern Utah area with 301 seats across multiple dining areas.
    • 1.26 acre parcel with direct highway frontage and access.
    • Offered with all equipment, including a large 24 by 12 walk‑in cooler.
    • Versatile building suitable for fancy dining, sports grill and bar, tour buses, weddings, and large group gatherings.
    • Large paved parking lot.
    Updated: Oct 17, 2025
    View details
    Flagstaff Commercial Building For Sale
    $925,000

    Flagstaff Commercial Building For Sale

    117 S San Francisco ST, Flagstaff, AZ 86001

    Fully occupied, modernized commercial building in Flagstaff's southside district.

    • Fully occupied commercial building in Flagstaff's southside district, providing immediate income.
    • Modernized and historically preserved architecture, offering a unique blend of character and stability.
    • Ideal for retail or restaurant investors seeking solid returns and ease of ownership.
    • Meticulously updated with modern amenities, including a full kitchen, custom bar, and updated exterior patio.
    • Features a front dining area, rear 'game' room, two bathrooms, and rear 'pop‑up' bar.
    Updated: Sep 10, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 49 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Coconino County, AZ, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 43 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    Kingman, AZ Prime Development Land
    $300,000
    1.76 Acres

    Kingman, AZ Prime Development Land

    1.76 acres in prime development area with great access.

    Mission Blvd, Kingman, AZ 86401
    View details
    Lake Havasu City Land Parcels
    $449,900
    1.24 Acres

    Lake Havasu City Land Parcels

    Two adjacent parcels totaling 1.2 acres in Lake Havasu.

    45 + 51 Acoma Blvd S, Lake Havasu City, AZ 86403
    View details
    Commercial Lot in Arizona City
    $40,000
    0.18 Acres

    Commercial Lot in Arizona City

    Commercial lot with high visibility and highway access.

    S Sunland Gin 6625 Road, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    View details
    Versatile Land in 29 Palms
    $2,000,000
    600 SF

    Versatile Land in 29 Palms

    Expansive 18.6-acre property near Joshua Tree National Park.

    75851 Baseline Road, 29 Palms, CA 92277
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in Coconino County, AZ

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Coconino County, AZ. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    13448 Old Rte 66

    13448 Old Rte 66

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 3,000 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    13448 Old Rte 66, Parks, AZ 86018-0585
    View details
    2321 Main St

    2321 Main St

    BAR, TAVERN • 5,073 SF
    Value Estimation
    $685,000
    2321 Main St, Fredonia, AZ 86022
    View details
    663 Lk Powell Blvd

    663 Lk Powell Blvd

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 2,170 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    663 Lk Powell Blvd, Page, AZ 86040-0858
    View details
    11840 Rte 66

    11840 Rte 66

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,000 SF
    Value Estimation
    $3,000,000
    11840 Rte 66, Bellemont, AZ 86015-5189
    View details
    15 Wc Riles St

    15 Wc Riles St

    BAR, TAVERN • 400 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    15 Wc Riles St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001-5219
    View details
    117 San Francisco St

    117 San Francisco St

    BAR, TAVERN • 2,384 SF
    Value Estimation
    $850,000
    117 San Francisco St, Flagstaff, AZ 86001-5738
    View details
    5877 Leupp Rd

    5877 Leupp Rd

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 572 SF
    Value Estimation
    $620,000
    5877 Leupp Rd, Flagstaff, AZ 86004-8530
    View details
    800 Navajo Dr

    800 Navajo Dr

    BAR, TAVERN • 3,856 SF
    Value Estimation
    $670,000
    800 Navajo Dr, Page, AZ 86040-7715
    View details
    514 Rte 66

    514 Rte 66

    BAR, TAVERN • 3,216 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,005,000
    514 Rte 66, Williams, AZ 86046-2704
    View details
    2893 State Rte 260

    2893 State Rte 260

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 4,920 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2893 State Rte 260, Forest Lakes, AZ 85931-9901
    View details
    8500 Us Hwy 89

    8500 Us Hwy 89

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,458 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    8500 Us Hwy 89, Flagstaff, AZ 86004-1660
    View details
    411 Grand Cyn Blvd

    411 Grand Cyn Blvd

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 7,704 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    411 Grand Cyn Blvd, Williams, AZ 86046-2009
    View details
    6 Rte 66

    6 Rte 66

    BAR, TAVERN • 2,800 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    6 Rte 66, Flagstaff, AZ 86001-5755
    View details
    2201 Rte 66

    2201 Rte 66

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 1.58 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    2201 Rte 66, Flagstaff, AZ 86004-4073
    View details
    2600 Lucky Ln

    2600 Lucky Ln

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,294 SF
    Value Estimation
    $740,000
    2600 Lucky Ln, Flagstaff, AZ 86004-8520
    View details
    614 Navajo Dr

    614 Navajo Dr

    BAR, TAVERN • 1,525 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    614 Navajo Dr, Page, AZ 86040-0960
    View details
    541 State Rte 64

    541 State Rte 64

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 4,654 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    541 State Rte 64, Grand Canyon, AZ 86023-1500
    View details
    201 Lk Powell Blvd

    201 Lk Powell Blvd

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,256 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    201 Lk Powell Blvd, Page, AZ 86040-0829
    View details
    2500 Beulah Blvd

    2500 Beulah Blvd

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,496 SF
    Value Estimation
    $815,000
    2500 Beulah Blvd, Flagstaff, AZ 86001-8751
    View details
    8351 State Rte 89a

    8351 State Rte 89a

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 2,272 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    8351 State Rte 89a, Sedona, AZ 86336-9621
    View details
    700 State Rte 89a

    700 State Rte 89a

    NIGHTCLUB (COCKTAIL LOUNGE) • 6,811 SF
    Value Estimation
    $865,000
    700 State Rte 89a, Sedona, AZ 86336-5906
    View details
    22 Birch Ave

    22 Birch Ave

    BAR, TAVERN • 3,682 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    22 Birch Ave, Flagstaff, AZ 86001-4633
    View details

    Coconino County, AZ Bars & Pubs Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 45 bars & pubs for sale in Coconino County, AZ on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 6,870 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $1,575,000.

    Sale prices for pubs in Coconino County, AZ start at $650,000, averaging $787,500, and reaching up to $925,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map