Baylor County, TX Agricultural Land / Farmland for Sale
- Lubbock, TX
- Fort Worth, TX
- El Paso, TX
- Amarillo, TX
- Austin, TX
Baylor County, TX Agricultural Land / Farmland Investment Opportunities Market Analysis
Explore 2 agricultural land / farmland for sale in Baylor County, TX on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $441,000.
Sale prices for farmlands in Baylor County, TX start at $194,500, averaging $220,500, and reaching up to $246,500 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.