Property Types
    1
    $

    El Paso County, TX Truck Terminals for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Houston, TX San Antonio, TX Dallas, TX
    9 results
    El Paso Industrial Warehouse
    $3,400,000
    14,000 SF

    El Paso Industrial Warehouse

    1001 Berryville, El Paso, TX 79928

    14,000 SF warehouse with offices on 10 acres.

    • 14,000 sq ft industrial warehouse and flex space ideal for industrial outdoor storage (IOS) and transportation services.
    • Features four cross‑load drive‑in truck bays and a pit system for truck servicing and repair.
    • Benefit from 24 ft clear heights and eight 20ft by 13 ft drive‑in doors.
    • Includes 6,500 sq ft of completed executive offices on two floors.
    • Located in the growing region of Horizon City.
    Updated: Jun 27, 2025
    View details
    El Paso 5-Acre Land Opportunity
    $225,000
    5.08 Acres

    El Paso 5-Acre Land Opportunity

    14430 EICHELBERGER Avenue, El Paso, TX 79938

    5 acres in a rapidly growing area, ideal for development.

    • 5‑acre property in a fast‑growing area.
    • Strategic location minutes from Montana with quick access to amenities.
    • Suitable for various ventures: trucking, storage, motel, retail, or custom projects.
    • Ample space for parking, expansion, and outdoor use.
    • Offered at $225,000, a competitive price point.
    Updated: Apr 30
    View details
    El Paso Logistics Compound
    $1,100,000
    4.28 Acres

    El Paso Logistics Compound

    4.28-acre logistics compound with 100 truck parking spaces.

    3861 Rene Drive, El Paso, TX 79938
    View details
    El Paso Truck Yard Opportunity
    $2,200,000
    5.00 Acres

    El Paso Truck Yard Opportunity

    Paved truck yard with warehouse and office space for sale.

    13949 Windermere Avenue, El Paso, TX 79928
    View details
    El Paso Land with Warehouse
    $1,100,000
    4.28 Acres

    El Paso Land with Warehouse

    Versatile land with warehouse in developing East El Paso.

    13760 David Drive, El Paso, TX 79938
    View details
    El Paso Land For Sale
    $55,000
    2.20 Acres

    El Paso Land For Sale

    2+ acres of commercial land near Montana Ave, El Paso.

    2 Acres Commercial Drive, El Paso, TX 79938
    View details
    Warehouse with Fenced Lot
    $800,000
    2.06 Acres

    Warehouse with Fenced Lot

    Warehouse suitable for trucking or mechanic business in El Paso.

    14601 Punta, El Paso, TX 79928
    View details
    Warehouse with Fenced Lot
    $800,000
    3,315 SF

    Warehouse with Fenced Lot

    Warehouse with finished, fenced two-acre lot suitable for trucking.

    14621 Punta Pl, Clint, TX
    View details
    El Paso Truck Yard Opportunity
    $2,200,000
    4,800 SF

    El Paso Truck Yard Opportunity

    Paved truck yard with warehouse and parking spots.

    13949 Windermere Ave, El Paso, TX 79928
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 26 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 9 Active listings in El Paso County, TX, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 13 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads, plus 4 Land Listings that present a potential for development.

    Potential Development Sites for Consideration

    Can't find the perfect fit? These Land listings present an alternative path: the potential to develop a property for your specific goals.

    Important: These AI-suggestions are a starting point, not a guarantee of permitted use. All zoning, permitting, and land use information must be independently verified by you with the appropriate local authorities before making any commitments.

    El Paso Land For Sale
    $1,350,000
    10.00 Acres

    El Paso Land For Sale

    10 acres of land ideal for commercial or industrial use.

    14001 Windermere Avenue, El Paso, TX 79928
    View details
    El Paso Commercial Land Available
    $1,000,000
    5.00 Acres

    El Paso Commercial Land Available

    Five-acre commercial land near Loop 375 and Pellicano for sale.

    Drive, El Paso, TX 79928
    View details
    El Paso Land For Sale
    $240,000
    2.00 Acres

    El Paso Land For Sale

    2-acre land parcel in fast-growing Far East El Paso.

    Rebecca Lane, El Paso, TX 79938
    View details
    El Paso Industrial Development Land
    $22,812,372
    52.37 Acres

    El Paso Industrial Development Land

    52.37-acre industrial development opportunity in El Paso, Texas.

    E Gateway Blvd, El Paso, TX 79927
    View details

    Off-Market Properties in El Paso County, TX

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in El Paso County, TX. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    12222 Pne Spgs Dr

    12222 Pne Spgs Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 4,040 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    12222 Pne Spgs Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-7825
    View details
    1081 Burgundy Dr

    1081 Burgundy Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 28,220 SF
    Value Estimation
    $560,000
    1081 Burgundy Dr, El Paso, TX 79907-3465
    View details
    11420 James Watt Dr

    11420 James Watt Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 13,920 SF
    Value Estimation
    $665,000
    11420 James Watt Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6409
    View details
    2700 Paisano Dr

    2700 Paisano Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 2,100 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    2700 Paisano Dr, El Paso, TX 79922-1604
    View details
    1130 Vis De Oro Dr

    1130 Vis De Oro Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 19,574 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1130 Vis De Oro Dr, El Paso, TX 79935-4904
    View details
    1411 Don Haskins Dr

    1411 Don Haskins Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 22,421 SF
    Value Estimation
    $820,000
    1411 Don Haskins Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6831
    View details
    1481 Cedar Oak Dr

    1481 Cedar Oak Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 4,160 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    1481 Cedar Oak Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6613
    View details
    11501 Wilkinson Dr

    11501 Wilkinson Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 144,211 SF
    Value Estimation
    $1,085,000
    11501 Wilkinson Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6610
    View details
    805 Santa Fe St

    805 Santa Fe St

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 9,876 SF
    Value Estimation by Request
    805 Santa Fe St, El Paso, TX 79901-2235
    View details
    12130 Roberta Lynne Dr

    12130 Roberta Lynne Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 23,650 SF
    Value Estimation
    $710,000
    12130 Roberta Lynne Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6800
    View details
    1330 Henry Brennan Dr

    1330 Henry Brennan Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 26,795 SF
    Value Estimation
    $730,000
    1330 Henry Brennan Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6803
    View details
    1370 Goodyear Dr

    1370 Goodyear Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 11,378 SF
    Value Estimation
    $595,000
    1370 Goodyear Dr, El Paso, TX 79936-6402
    View details
    300 Clark Dr

    300 Clark Dr

    TRUCK TERMINAL (MOTOR FREIGHT) • 25,096 SF
    Value Estimation
    $795,000
    300 Clark Dr, El Paso, TX 79905-3108
    View details

    El Paso County, TX Truck Terminals Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 22 truck terminals for sale in El Paso County, TX, showcased through 9 active listings on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 8,115 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $3,000,000.

    Sale prices for truck terminals in El Paso County, TX start at $800,000, averaging $1,500,000, and reaching up to $2,200,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map