Property Types
    1
    $

    Stearns County, MN Specialty Properties for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Minneapolis, MN Mankato, MN Saint Paul, MN
    Established Lawn Care Business Opportunity
    $250,000

    Established Lawn Care Business Opportunity

    24 Division Street, Waite Park, MN 56387

    Turn-key lawn care business with existing contracts in Central Minnesota.

    • Established lawn care business with active service contracts for immediate income.
    • Strong client base and solid reputation for reliability and quality service.
    • Includes all existing customer contracts and goodwill.
    • Turn‑key operation - start earning from day one.
    • Perfect for owner‑operator or expansion of existing landscaping company.
    Updated: Apr 9
    View details
    Flower Shop Business Opportunity
    $149,900
    0.22 Acres

    Flower Shop Business Opportunity

    20 N Main Street, Kimball, MN 55353

    Turnkey flower shop business for sale in Kimball, Minnesota.

    • Turnkey operation: Includes building, business, van, and inventory.
    • Established business with existing referrals.
    • Includes real estate (building).
    • Includes a delivery van.
    • Central Air Conditioning.
    Updated: Feb 27, 2025
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 5 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Stearns County, MN, we suggest exploring several alternatives: similar 3 Off-Market properties to explore as potential leads

    Off-Market Properties in Stearns County, MN

    Consider similar Off-Market properties in Stearns County, MN. You may contact the owners directly to inquire about their potential intentions to sell. To help you make a strong first impression, we can assist by reaching out to these owners with compelling proposals created using our AI tool.

    600 Riverside Ave

    600 Riverside Ave

    Land • 14.27 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    600 Riverside Ave, Sartell, MN 56377
    View details
    11 Cherry St

    11 Cherry St

    Land • 0.29 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    11 Cherry St, Waite Park, MN 56387
    View details
    255 Waite Ave

    255 Waite Ave

    Land • 0.50 Acres
    Value Estimation by Request
    255 Waite Ave, Waite Park, MN 56387
    View details

    Stearns County, MN Specialty Properties Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 5 specialty properties for sale in Stearns County, MN on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $399,900.

    Sale prices for properties in Stearns County, MN start at $149,900, averaging $199,950, and reaching up to $250,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map