Lincolnton, NC
    For Lease
    • For Sale
    • For Lease
    • Recently Sold
    • Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Space Uses
    • Retail
    • Restaurant
    • Office
    • Coworking
    • Medical Space
    • Automotive
    • Industrial
    • Warehouse
    • Flex
    • Hospitality
    • Sports & Entertainment
    • Specialty
    Rent
    Rent
    $
    $
    Size
    Property Size / SF

    Lincolnton, NC Spa & Wellness Properties for Lease

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Dallas, NC Maiden, NC Cherryville, NC
    Treatment Room in Lincolnton, NC
    $500/Mo
    Treatment Room in Lincolnton, NC

    1814 N Aspen Street, Lincolnton, NC 28092

    Private treatment room for wellness practitioner in Lincolnton, NC.
    • Private treatment room in a professional and welcoming space.
    • Ideal for massage therapists, estheticians, lash artists, skincare professionals, or other wellness practitioners.
    • Includes water, high‑speed Wi‑Fi, washer & dryer access, bathroom access, and kitchen access.
    • Convenient location.
    • Ready for immediate move‑in.
    Updated: Apr 24
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 5 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 1 Active listings in Lincolnton, NC, we suggest exploring alternatives. Consider Similar 4 Spaces in Nearby Cities

    Spa & wellness properties for Lease in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar Spaces we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Turnkey Salon/Spa Opportunity
    $2,000/Mo
    1,500 SF
    Turnkey Salon/Spa Opportunity

    Move-in ready commercial space ideal for salon, spa, or wellness.

    557 Old Cheraw Highway, Rockingham, NC 28379

    View details
    One-Story Multi-Use Building with Parking
    $27 SF/Yr
    One-Story Multi-Use Building with Parking

    One-story, 2001-built property currently used as a church, offering adaptable space for professional services, medical, or retail.

    7935 N Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28262

    View details
    Historic Fire Station Med Spa
    Contact for pricing
    Historic Fire Station Med Spa

    Historic two-story fire station repurposed as a Med Spa.

    1212 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203

    View details
    Retail Building Under Construction
    $10 SF/Yr
    57,806 SF
    Retail Building Under Construction

    57,806 sq ft retail building with additional space for lease.

    1210 Rockingham Rd, Rockingham, NC 28379

    View details

    Lincolnton, NC Spa & wellness properties Market Trends and Statistics

    Explore Spa & wellness properties leasing options in Lincolnton, NC with 1 listings featured on our commercial real estate exchange. The current inventory includes 0 square feet of properties with an estimated lease value of $0.00 SF/Yr.

    Estimated lease rates for Spa & wellness properties in Lincolnton, NC begin at $0.00 SF/Yr, with an average of $0.00 SF/Yr and extend to $0.00 SF/Yr.
    List
    Map