Shopping Center

Oregon Shopping Centers for Lease

/ Page 3
Notify Me
List
Map
Portland, OR Salem, OR Medford, OR Beaverton, OR Hillsboro, OR Eugene, OR Tualatin, OR Tigard, OR
172 properties
Sort:
Retail Space in Ten-Building Center
Retail Space in Ten-Building Center

821 NW 11 Ave, Portland, OR 97209

Contact for pricing
838 sqft

Suite within a ten-building retail assemblage with about 40 retail and service tenants in Portland’s Pearl District.

View details
Medford Retail and Restaurant Space
Medford Retail and Restaurant Space

861 Medford Ctr, Medford, OR

Contact for pricing
1,300 sqft 23.40 AC lot

Retail, restaurant, and office spaces available in Medford center.

View details
Medford Retail and Restaurant Space
Medford Retail and Restaurant Space

639 Medford Ctr, Medford, OR

Contact for pricing
1,015 sqft 23.40 AC lot

Retail, restaurant, and office spaces available in Medford center.

View details
Beaverton Neighborhood Shopping Center Space
Beaverton Neighborhood Shopping Center Space

3821 SW 117th Ave, Beaverton, OR

Contact for pricing
9,605 sqft 12.35 AC lot

156,564 SF shopping center with strong tenant mix.

View details
Retail Space in Cornelius Center
Retail Space in Cornelius Center

2200 E Baseline Street, Cornelius, OR 97113

Contact for pricing
1,240 sqft

Retail suites available in Fred Meyer-anchored shopping center in Cornelius.

View details
Retail Space in Timberland Town
Retail Space in Timberland Town

230-240 NW Lost Springs Ter, Portland, OR

Contact for pricing
1,400 sqft 7.14 AC lot

Retail space available in established Timberland Town Center.

View details
Neighborhood Retail Outparcel Opportunity
Neighborhood Retail Outparcel Opportunity

4450 Commercial St SE, Salem, OR 97302

Contact for pricing
1,300 sqft

Retail outparcel within a neighborhood shopping center anchored by Trader Joe’s, Ulta, and Petco at a signalized corner.

View details
Retail Space Near Major Retailers
Retail Space Near Major Retailers

23500 NE Sandy Blvd, Wood Village, OR

Contact for pricing
1,500 sqft 19.99 AC lot

Retail space in high-traffic shopping area near major retailers.

View details
Retail Suite in Shopping Center
Retail Suite in Shopping Center

1991 LANCASTER DR, Salem, OR 97305

Contact for pricing

Suite 1991 offers retail space within Lancaster Center, supported by established center anchors.

View details
Anchored Retail Space
Anchored Retail Space

1740-1948 NE 122ND AVENUE, Portland, OR 97230

Contact for pricing

Co-tenants include fitness, discount retail, grocery, and several dining businesses.

View details
Shopping Center With Established Anchors
Shopping Center With Established Anchors

1915 LANCASTER DR, Salem, OR 97305

Contact for pricing

Multi-tenant retail property at 1915 Lancaster Dr in Salem, Oregon, featuring three named anchor tenants.

View details
62,000 SF Shopping Center
62,000 SF Shopping Center

13120 SE 172nd Ave, Damascus, OR

Contact for pricing
1,157 sqft 4.53 AC lot

Located in Happy Valley, Oregon's fastest growing city.

View details
Renovated Medical Office Suite
Renovated Medical Office Suite

1333 Plaza Boulevard A/B, Central Point, OR 97502

Contact for pricing

Modern clinic space is immediately available within Mountain View Plaza Shopping Center.

View details
Endcap Retail Space
Endcap Retail Space

3815 Devonshire Ave NE, Salem, OR 97305

Contact for pricing

Two suites offer flexible retail configurations with parking and convenient access to Lancaster Drive and Silverton Road.

View details
Beaverton Neighborhood Shopping Center Space
Beaverton Neighborhood Shopping Center Space

4105 SW Canyon Rd, Beaverton, OR

Contact for pricing
1,432 sqft 12.35 AC lot

Retail space in a high-visibility Beaverton shopping center.

View details
Retail Space in Happy Valley
Retail Space in Happy Valley

14638 SE Sunnyside Rd, Happy Valley, OR

Contact for pricing
2,673 sqft 7.49 AC lot

Retail space available in a busy, growing Happy Valley center.

View details
Retail Suite with Office Back Office
Retail Suite with Office Back Office

C-1205 Plaza Blvd, Medford, OR 97502

Contact for pricing

Suite C features a public sales floor, partially enclosed office, back-of-house space, and two restrooms within Mountain View Plaza.

View details
In-Line Retail Suite with Office
In-Line Retail Suite with Office

1205 Plaza Boulevard C, Central Point, OR 97502

Contact for pricing

Suite C includes a front public sales floor, partially enclosed office, back-of-house space, and two restrooms.

View details
Retail Suites in Shopping Center
Retail Suites in Shopping Center

A-b-1205 Plaza Blvd, Central Point, OR 97502

Contact for pricing

Bright in-line and freestanding retail suites are available within Mountain View Plaza Shopping Center.

View details
Retail Space in Fairview Village
Retail Space in Fairview Village

1453 NE 181st Ave, Portland, OR

Contact for pricing
4,000 sqft 3.69 AC lot

Retail space with high visibility and easy access.

View details
Retail Space on Lancaster Drive
Retail Space on Lancaster Drive

2319 Lancaster Dr NE, Salem, OR

Contact for pricing
2,538 sqft 17.89 AC lot

Retail space in a high-traffic shopping center location.

View details
Retail Space in Hillsboro Center
Retail Space in Hillsboro Center

891-883 NE 25th Ave, Hillsboro, OR

Contact for pricing
4,547 sqft 8.96 AC lot

Retail space available in a busy, anchored shopping center.

View details
Gresham Mixed-Use Lifestyle Center Space
Gresham Mixed-Use Lifestyle Center Space

547-649 NW 12th St, Gresham, OR

Contact for pricing
684 sqft 1.89 AC lot

Retail space in a 340,000 SF mixed-use lifestyle center.

View details
Retail Space in West Linn
Retail Space in West Linn

22250 Salamo Rd, West Linn, OR

Contact for pricing
3,144 sqft 10.81 AC lot

Retail space in high-income area with excellent access.

View details
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved
Reason not saved — we won't ask again