Shopping Center

New Jersey Shopping Centers for Lease

/ Page 4
Notify Me
List
Map
Newark, NJ Toms River, NJ Jersey City, NJ Union City, NJ Trenton, NJ Princeton, NJ Cherry Hill, NJ Asbury Park, NJ
305 properties
Sort:
Neighborhood Shopping Center
Neighborhood Shopping Center

2610 Yorktowne Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

Contact for pricing
675 sqft

B3-zoned retail center positioned at a traffic signal with renovations planned for early 2027.

View details
Open-Air Shopping Center with Major Anchors
Open-Air Shopping Center with Major Anchors

Iselin, NJ 08830

Contact for pricing
5,579 sqft

Open-air shopping center on Route 1 anchored by Best Buy and Raymour & Flanigan.

View details
Retail Space with Strong Visibility
Retail Space with Strong Visibility

2229 N 2nd St, Millville, NJ 08332

Contact for pricing
1,100 sqft

Retail space available to join Nothing Bundt Cakes and Vitamin Shoppe in a high-traffic retail area.

View details
Shopping Center Retail Space with Anchors
Shopping Center Retail Space with Anchors

176 Columbia Tpke, Florham Park, NJ 07932

Contact for pricing
2,053 sqft

Available retail leasing in a shopping center with prominent national tenants nearby.

View details
Retail Space at Bay Harbor Plaza
Retail Space at Bay Harbor Plaza

55 Brick Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

Contact for pricing
67,572 sqft

Join major tenants at Bay Harbor Plaza, an active retail center at a signalized intersection.

View details
Shopping Center Retail Space
Shopping Center Retail Space

85 Godwin Ave, Midland Park, NJ 07432

Contact for pricing
1,320 sqft

Retail space within a shopping center offering two-road access and on-site parking.

View details
Turn a Listing Into an Investment Snapshot Cap Rate, Potential NOI, Demand score for every listing. Go To Analytics Center
Retail Space in Major Shopping Center
Retail Space in Major Shopping Center

176 Columbia Tpke, Florham Park, NJ 07932

Contact for pricing
2,430 sqft

Ground-floor retail suite available to join Trader Joe’s, Walgreens, and other strong national operators.

View details
Retail Space with Strong Visibility
Retail Space with Strong Visibility

269 W White Horse Pike, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

Contact for pricing
1,500 sqft

Inline and endcap retail space available with excellent visibility off Route 30.

View details
Shopping Center with Signalized Intersection Visibility
Shopping Center with Signalized Intersection Visibility

1800 Clements Bridge Rd, Deptford, NJ 08096

Contact for pricing
4,700 sqft

Anchored by national retailers and positioned at a fully signalized intersection with heavy daily traffic and ample parking.

View details
Retail Center Anchored by Tile Shop
Retail Center Anchored by Tile Shop

491 US-46, Wayne, NJ 07470

Contact for pricing
13,108 sqft

Located on US-46 with abundant parking and nearby national retailers.

View details
Retail Space with Pylon Sign
Retail Space with Pylon Sign

816 White Horse Pike, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

$15.75 SF/Yr

ADA-compliant space offers parking, prominent pike frontage, and convenient access to major roads.

View details
Anchored Shopping Center with Ample Parking
Anchored Shopping Center with Ample Parking

1800 Clements Bridge Rd, Deptford, NJ 08096

Contact for pricing
2,550 sqft

Shopping center anchored by Marshalls, TJ Maxx, Dollar Tree, and Ollie's with parking and signalized intersection visibility.

View details
Retail Space with On-Site Parking
Retail Space with On-Site Parking

160 N State Rt 17, Paramus, NJ 07652

Contact for pricing
2,018 sqft

Retail space along the Route 17 corridor with substantial on-site parking and established neighboring businesses.

View details
Retail Shopping Center with Ample Parking
Retail Shopping Center with Ample Parking

1800 Clements Bridge Rd, Deptford, NJ 08096

Contact for pricing
14,800 sqft

Flexible retail spaces in Deptford are supported by a strong tenant lineup and 1,058+ parking spaces.

View details
Retail Shopping Center
Retail Shopping Center

1800 Clements Bridge Rd, Deptford, NJ 08096

Contact for pricing
7,900 sqft

Flexible storefront space within a shopping center anchored by Marshalls, TJ Maxx, Dollar Tree, and Ollie’s Bargain Center.

View details
Shopping Center Anchor Space Opportunity
Shopping Center Anchor Space Opportunity

159 Van Zile Rd, Brick, NJ 08724

Contact for pricing
2,990 sqft

Retail shopping center offers an anchor space opportunity with on-site parking for leasing.

View details
Retail Shopping Center For Lease
Retail Shopping Center For Lease

1575 Brunswick Ave, Lawrence Township, NJ 08648

$10 SF/Yr

For-rent retail shopping center offering commercial retail space at 1575 Brunswick Ave.

View details
Prime Retail Pad Sites Available
Prime Retail Pad Sites Available

500 W. Edgar Road, Linden, NJ 07036

Contact for pricing
100,000 sqft

Pad sites for lease on heavily traveled Routes 1 and 9.

View details
Acme-Anchored Retail Suite
Acme-Anchored Retail Suite

269 N Broadway, Pennsville, NJ 08070

Contact for pricing
2,500 sqft

2,500 SF retail suite offered in an Acme-anchored shopping center near I-295 at a signalized intersection.

View details
Ocean View Retail Space Available
Ocean View Retail Space Available

2087 Route 9 South, Ocean View, NJ 08230

Contact for pricing
22,673 sqft

22,673 SF junior anchor space in Cedar Square.

View details
Regional Shopping Center Space Available
Regional Shopping Center Space Available

601 Murray Rd, East Hanover, NJ 07936

Contact for pricing
1,245 sqft

Retail space for lease in East Hanover, New Jersey.

View details
Neighborhood Shopping Center
Neighborhood Shopping Center

2610 Yorktowne Blvd, Brick, NJ 08723

Contact for pricing
1,600 sqft

Neighborhood center at a traffic signal with planned renovations in spring 2026 and B3 zoning.

View details
Shopping Center Retail Space
Shopping Center Retail Space

601-651 Nassau Park Blvd, Princeton, NJ 08540

Contact for pricing
4,000 sqft

Multiple retail suites are available within an anchored shopping center, including up to 136,000 SF options.

View details
Retail Space in Strip Center
Retail Space in Strip Center

830 N Broad St, Woodbury, NJ 08096

$1,812/Mo

1,450 SF end cap suitable for retail or office.

View details
List
Map