Property Types
    1
    $

    Grapeview, WA Residential Land & Home Lots for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Shelton, WA Belfair, WA Allyn, WA
    Cleared Lot in Grapeview, WA
    $99,000
    1.68 Acres

    Cleared Lot in Grapeview, WA

    900 East Wilson Way, Grapeview, WA 98546

    1.68-acre lot with water hookup, fiber internet, and beach access.

    • 1.68‑acre private lot
    • Water hookup at lot
    • Paved dead‑end street
    • Enjoy neighborhood beach access
    • Creek at back of property
    Updated: May 9, 2025
    View details
    Grapeview Land with Waterfront Access
    $259,900
    3.27 Acres

    Grapeview Land with Waterfront Access

    900 930 East Wilson Way, Grapeview, WA 98546

    3.27 acres with water access, septic, and utilities.

    • 3.27 acres across 2 separate lots with 90 ft of high bank waterfront on an inlet.
    • Installed 3 Bedroom Pressure Septic system and 2 Water Hookups.
    • Power and High Speed Fiber Internet Available.
    • Cleared lot for easy access and viewing.
    • Beautiful natural setting with maple trees and potential water views.
    Updated: Aug 10, 2023
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 2 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Grapeview, WA, we suggest exploring several alternatives:

    Grapeview, WA Residential Land & Home Lots Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 residential land & home lots for sale in Grapeview, WA on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $358,900.

    Sale prices for home sites in Grapeview, WA start at $99,000, averaging $179,450, and reaching up to $259,900 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map