Property Types
    1
    $

    Perry, UT Residential Land & Home Lots for Sale

    Notify Me
    List
    Map
    Brigham City, UT Willard, UT Mantua, UT
    Perry, UT Half-Acre Building Lot
    $255,000
    0.50 Acres

    Perry, UT Half-Acre Building Lot

    1985 S 100 W, Perry, UT 84302

    Half-acre building lot with mountain and valley views in Perry.

    • Breathtaking mountain and valley views.
    • No HOA and no required timeframe to begin construction.
    • Excellent opportunity to bring your own builder.
    • Adjoining 1‑acre lot available for a larger estate.
    • Conveniently located near I‑15, Hill Air Force Base, and Willard Bay State Park.
    Updated: May 14
    View details
    Perry Acre Building Lot
    $299,000
    1.05 Acres

    Perry Acre Building Lot

    1981 S 100 W, Perry, UT 84302

    One-acre building lot with mountain and valley views in Perry.

    • Breathtaking mountain and valley views.
    • 1‑acre building lot with no HOA.
    • No required timeframe to begin construction.
    • Bring your own builder.
    • Adjoining 1/2 acre lot available for a larger estate.
    Updated: May 14
    View details
    Based on your search, we've compiled 6 Potential Opportunities for your consideration. Besides 2 Active listings in Perry, UT, we suggest exploring several alternatives: 4 properties in Nearby Cities

    Opportunities in Nearby Cities

    Here are 4 Similar properties we found in Nearby Locations for your consideration.

    Granite Ridge Land Opportunity
    $199,900
    0.28 Acres

    Granite Ridge Land Opportunity

    Residential land in Willard, Utah with mountain and bay views.

    556 S 300 E, Willard, UT 84340
    View details
    Residential Land in Granite Ridge
    $199,900
    0.39 Acres

    Residential Land in Granite Ridge

    Residential land with mountain and bay views in Willard, Utah.

    559 S 300 E, Willard, UT 84340
    View details
    Luxury Land Lots in Mantua
    $500,000
    9.28 Acres

    Luxury Land Lots in Mantua

    Land lots with expansive views and recreational opportunities in Mantua.

    1705 S WILLARD PEAK, Mantua, UT 84324
    View details
    Luxury Land Lots in Mantua
    $500,000
    9.09 Acres

    Luxury Land Lots in Mantua

    Land lots with expansive views and recreational opportunities in Mantua, UT.

    1623 S WILLARD PEAK Rd, Mantua, UT 84324
    View details

    Perry, UT Residential Land & Home Lots Investment Opportunities Market Analysis

    Explore 2 residential land & home lots for sale in Perry, UT on our real estate platform. These investment opportunities span a total of 0 square feet of properties for sale, with an estimated market value of $554,000.

    Sale prices for home sites in Perry, UT start at $255,000, averaging $277,000, and reaching up to $299,000 — offering options for a variety of budgets and business needs. Daily updated analytics ensure you stay ahead with the latest data and market trends.

    List
    Map

    Top Commercial Asset Segments

    Residential land & home lots 2
    Commercial land 1

    Demographics Overview

    Population 27K
    Population Growth (5Y) +4.8%
    Median Household Income $75,247
    College Educated 39.0%

    High-Yield Neighborhoods for Strategic Investment

    Identify Perry submarkets with the highest inventory density on the market and evaluate the median listing prices of real estate assets

    Neighborhood Average Price
    Brigham City - 84302 $255K

    Need Help?

    Reach out if you need assistance with Realmo tools or have questions about your listings