Residential Income

Fairfax County, VA Residential Income Properties for Sale

/ Page 7
Notify Me
List
Map
Richmond, VA Roanoke, VA Norfolk, VA Virginia Beach, VA Winchester, VA Fredericksburg, VA Lynchburg, VA Staunton, VA
350 properties
Sort:
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

1250 S WASHINGTON STREET Unit: 416, Alexandria, VA 22314

$679,000

Residence near elevators features a remodeled primary bath, spacious balcony, and extensive waterfront community amenities.

View details
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

9550 BASTILLE STREET #207, Fairfax, VA 22031

$414,990
772 sqft

Open-plan home includes island kitchen, pantry, and access to community amenities.

View details
Corner Residential Unit with Balcony
Corner Residential Unit with Balcony

255 W. FALLS STATION BOULEVARD Unit: 507, Falls Church, VA 22046

$1,060,000

Open-plan interiors pair a quartz-topped kitchen with Bosch appliances, full-size laundry, and wide-plank flooring.

View details
Residential Income Property with Garage Parking
Residential Income Property with Garage Parking

2907 BLEEKER STREET Unit: 3-206, Fairfax, VA 22031

$675,000

A 2015 residence pairs a separate study with a kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and ample cabinetry.

View details
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property

5701 CALLCOTT WAY, Alexandria, VA 22312

$549,950

A multi-level condo combines an open loft, private balcony, and attached garage.

View details
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

11990 MARKET STREET Unit: 417, Reston, VA 20190

$949,000

Refreshed condominium residence with generous living space, private outdoor space, and access to established community amenities.

View details
Realmo Analytics Monitor Off-market properties and contact owners who are ready to sell. Many signals applied to make quality leads for you. Get Leads
Residential Income Property with Fireplace
Residential Income Property with Fireplace

6974 ELLINGHAM CIR #D, Alexandria, VA 22315

$389,000

A single-level residence combines an open kitchen, dining, and living area with two bedrooms and two full bathrooms.

View details
Two-Bedroom Residential Condo
Two-Bedroom Residential Condo

Mc Lean, VA 22102

$375,000

Set within a gated community, the condo offers two full bathrooms and access to shared community surroundings.

View details
Gated One-Bedroom Condominium
Gated One-Bedroom Condominium

Mc Lean, VA 22102

$244,900

Updated appliances, private storage, covered parking, and extensive community amenities support comfortable residential use.

View details
Three-Bedroom Residential Unit
Three-Bedroom Residential Unit

505 E BRADDOCK ROAD Unit: 408, Alexandria, VA 22314

$615,000

The unit includes two full bathrooms, washer and dryer hookups, and access to shared building amenities.

View details
Updated Residential Income Property
Updated Residential Income Property

10248 APPALACHIAN CIR #1-B1, Oakton, VA 22124

$330,000

Tenant-occupied unit with a den, sunroom, fireplace, private balcony, and access to community amenities.

View details
Renovated Residential Income Condo
Renovated Residential Income Condo

3306 WYNDHAM CIR #127, Alexandria, VA 22302

$229,900

One-bedroom condominium with private patio, in-unit laundry, assigned parking, and access to extensive community amenities.

View details
Residential Income Property
Residential Income Property

6621 WAKEFIELD DR #417, Alexandria, VA 22307

$224,888

The corner condominium includes two bedrooms, one and a half bathrooms, and utilities covered by the condo fee.

View details
Residential Income Property with Den
Residential Income Property with Den

Mc Lean, VA 22101

$1,999,500

Corner condominium residence with flexible living space, private balcony, reserved garage parking, and full-service community amenities.

View details
Upper-Unit Residential Income Property
Upper-Unit Residential Income Property

10401 WHITE GRANITE DRIVE Unit: 5, Oakton, VA 22124

$999,900

Open main living areas connect with a garage, dedicated laundry, and rooftop outdoor space.

View details
Residential Income Property with Pool
Residential Income Property with Pool

4600 DUKE Street, Alexandria, VA 22304

$319,900

The three-bedroom, two-bath residence includes an eat-in kitchen and access to community amenities.

View details
Updated Residential Income Property
Updated Residential Income Property

6437 RICHMOND HWY #203, Alexandria, VA 22306

$224,900

Two-bedroom condominium refreshed with new finishes, renovated balcony, storage, and a replaced electrical panel.

View details
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property
Two-Bedroom Residential Income Property

9540 BASTILLE STREET Unit: 604, Fairfax, VA 22031

$712,290

Open-concept living areas connect to a private balcony, with an oversized den and dedicated laundry room.

View details
Top-Floor Residential Income Property
Top-Floor Residential Income Property

Mc Lean, VA 22102

$395,000

Updated one-bedroom condominium with enclosed sunroom, modern kitchen finishes, private amenities, and convenient access to shopping and transit.

View details
Loft-Style Residential Income Property
Loft-Style Residential Income Property

1210 QUEEN ST #1, Alexandria, VA 22314

$679,000

Two-bedroom condo with an open living, dining, and kitchen arrangement, modern finishes, and an in-unit laundry closet.

View details
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

6641 WAKEFIELD DR #609, Alexandria, VA 22307

$244,900

Two-bedroom residence with an extra half bath, fresh paint, new carpeting, and two assigned parking spaces.

View details
Residential Income Property with Attached Garage
Residential Income Property with Attached Garage

13379 CONNOR DR #T, Centreville, VA 20120

$435,000

End-unit condominium offers two remodeled bathrooms, private parking access, and shared community recreation amenities.

View details
Residential Income Property with Balcony
Residential Income Property with Balcony

Mc Lean, VA 22102

$750,000

Two-bedroom condominium residence with upscale finishes, tandem parking, and access to extensive high-rise amenities.

View details
Pool-View Condo Income Property
Pool-View Condo Income Property

6133 LEESBURG PIKE #201, Falls Church, VA 22041

$210,000

Ground-level unit with balcony views, updated windows, extensive closets, and access to on-site recreational amenities.

View details
Not finding what you need? Try buying leads tailored to your intent and find the right opportunities before everyone else. Get Leads
List
Map
Why this one?
Saved