Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Us 311th Rd Walnut Cove, NC 27052
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Us 311th Rd Walnut Cove, NC 27052

• Banks
    • 1,712 SF
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-3739280
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Banks

    Property Details for Us 311th Rd

    Construction
    MASONRY/CONCRETE MASONRY UNITS (CMUS)
    Property size
    1,712 SF
    Property type
    Banks
    APN
    696314443351
    APU
    696314443351

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.144337
    Latitude
    36.274761
    CBSA code
    49180
    CBSA name
    WINSTON-SALEM, NC METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2015
    $2,200
    $37,000
    $170,500
    $207,500
    -
    $37,000
    $170,500
    $207,500