Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Upton Rd Mont Vernon, NH 03057
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Upton Rd Mont Vernon, NH 03057

• Commercial real estate
    • 12.90 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US58-0471458
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Upton Rd

    Lot size
    12.90 lot acres
    Zone code
    C01
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    MVER M:0003 B:0046 L:0000
    APU
    MVERM0003B0046L0000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -71.6792
    Latitude
    42.8938
    CBSA code
    31700
    CBSA name
    MANCHESTER-NASHUA, NH METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $984
    $11,031
    $22,850
    $33,881
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00