Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    645 Route 30 Clinton, PA 15026
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    645 Route 30 Clinton, PA 15026

• Shooting ranges
    • 960 SF
    • 13.18 lot acres
    13-Acre Commercial Property with Residential Option For Sale
    $215,000
    13.18 Acres

    13-Acre Commercial Property with Residential Option

    Commercial/industrial land with residential occupancy, near Raccoon State Park.

    Clinton, PA 15026
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US73-3288802
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Shooting ranges

    Property Details for 645 Route 30

    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    13.18 lot acres
    Property size
    960 SF
    Property type
    Shooting ranges
    APN
    63-222-0152.000
    APU
    632220152000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.3686
    Latitude
    40.5168
    CBSA code
    38300
    CBSA name
    PITTSBURGH, PA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $5,103
    $41,150
    $48,450
    $89,600
    -
    $82,300
    $96,900
    $179,200
    View Listing