Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Plano, IA 52581
    Property profile & analytics

    Plano, IA 52581

• Mobile home & RV parks
    • 384 SF
    • 499.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US25-1176313
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Mobile home & RV parks

    Property Details

    Year built
    1980
    Lot size
    499.80 lot acres
    Property size
    384 SF
    Property type
    Mobile home & RV parks
    APN
    120172011120000
    APU
    120172011120000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -93.0108
    Latitude
    40.8761

Total Market Value
    2022
    $0.00
    $116,300
    $61,210
    $177,510
    -
    $116,300
    $61,210
    $177,510