Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Newton Grv Hwy Newton Grove, NC 28366
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Newton Grv Hwy Newton Grove, NC 28366

• Office buildings
    • 136.50 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US53-4971396
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Confirming His Word Ministry / Church
    • Iglesia Agua De Vida / Church
    • Oak Grove FWB Church / Church
    • Martha West Beauty Shop / Hair Salon / Nail Salon
    • WESTBROOK COMMUNITY BUILDING / Community Center

    Property Details for Newton Grv Hwy

    Lot size
    136.50 lot acres
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    19106472004
    APU
    19106472004

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.4228
    Latitude
    35.2011

Total Market Value
    2024
    $8,586
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $1,221,845
    -
    $221,410
    $1,171,764
    $1,393,174