Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Main St At Walnut Hl Rd Walnut Hill, IL 62893
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Main St At Walnut Hl Rd Walnut Hill, IL 62893

• Commercial real estate
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Oct 17, 2022
    $21,500
    Property ID
    US28-4931536
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Main St At Walnut Hl Rd

    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    1420004395
    APU
    1420004395

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -89.0437
    Latitude
    38.4773
    CBSA code
    16460
    CBSA name
    CENTRALIA, IL MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $532
    $480
    $6,830
    $7,310
    -
    $1,440
    $20,490
    $21,930