Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Jay, OK 74346
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Jay, OK 74346

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,389 SF
    • 4.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US69-1706109
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details

    Year built
    1990
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    4.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,389 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    14080
    APU
    14080

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.802
    Latitude
    36.4199

Total Market Value
    2023
    $899
    $2,235
    $8,925
    $11,160
    -
    $20,000
    $117,715
    $137,715