Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Industrial Rd Webb City, MO 64870
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Industrial Rd Webb City, MO 64870

• Manufacturing properties
    • 40,640 SF
    • 8.80 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jun 16, 2021
    $935,000
    Property ID
    US48-1384268
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $990,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Manufacturing properties

    Property Details for Industrial Rd

    Year built
    1988
    Lot size
    8.80 lot acres
    Property size
    40,640 SF
    Property type
    Manufacturing properties
    APN
    15-9.0-30-0-0-36.013
    APU
    1590300036013

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

      Method
      Estimation
      Statistic approach
      $1,055,000
      ML approach
      $1,030,000
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      INDUSTRIAL (GENERAL)
      $1,170,000
      Current use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.4724
    Latitude
    37.1189
    CBSA code
    27900

Total Market Value
    2023
    $17,028
    $42,500
    $337,030
    $379,530
    -
    $132,800
    $1,053,210
    $1,186,010