Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Green Valley, AZ 85614
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Green Valley, AZ 85614

• Office properties & Spaces
    • 760 SF
    • 0.02 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US07-1991115
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Office properties & Spaces

    Property Details for Green

    Year built
    2001
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.02 lot acres
    Property size
    760 SF
    Property type
    Office properties & Spaces
    APN
    304-72-0070
    APU
    304720070

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -110.975
    Latitude
    31.8554
    CBSA code
    46060

Total Market Value
    2023
    $2,192
    $4,104
    $18,932
    $23,036
    -
    $22,800
    $105,176
    $127,976