Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    Alcan Ct Jackson, WI 53037
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    Alcan Ct Jackson, WI 53037

• Commercial real estate
    • 4.88 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 28, 2020
    $310,000
    Property ID
    US92-1996863
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Commercial real estate

    Property Details for Alcan Ct

    Lot size
    4.88 lot acres
    Property type
    Commercial real estate
    APN
    V3 -009000U
    APU
    V3009000U

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -88.1713
    Latitude
    43.338
    CBSA code
    33340
    CBSA name
    MILWAUKEE-WAUKESHA-WEST ALLIS, WI METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $19,230
    $317,800
    $998,900
    $1,316,700
    -
    $399,260
    $1,254,942
    $1,654,202