• Industrial properties
    • 1,214,840 SF
    • 102.04 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jul 17, 2020
    Property ID
    US82-1804255
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details

    Year built
    2019
    Lot size
    102.04 lot acres
    Property size
    1,214,840 SF
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    00.1289.0001.0001.00.02.02
    APU
    128900010001000202

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $90,795,000

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -96.4193
    Latitude
    32.7383
    CBSA code
    19100
    CBSA name
    DALLAS-FORT WORTH-ARLINGTON, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $1,796,389
    $4,444,732
    $88,555,268
    $93,000,000
    -
    $4,444,732
    $88,555,268
    $93,000,000