Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    991 Monterey Rd Stuart, FL 34994-4508
    Property profile & analytics

    991 Monterey Rd Stuart, FL 34994-4508

• Auto shops
    • 1,590 SF
    • 0.47 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-3405820
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • GT Auto Expert LLC / Auto Repair Shop

    Property Details for 991 Monterey Rd

    Year built
    1984
    Lot size
    0.47 lot acres
    Property size
    1,590 SF
    Property type
    Auto shops
    APN
    09-38-41-000-000-00462-6
    APU
    93841000000004626

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.24
    Latitude
    27.1765
    CBSA code
    38940
    CBSA name
    PORT ST. LUCIE-FORT PIERCE, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $3,402
    $112,200
    $84,510
    $196,710
    -
    $112,200
    $84,510
    $196,710