Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    99 Broadway Monticello, NY 12701-8835
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    99 Broadway Monticello, NY 12701-8835

• Super regional malls
    • 194,470 SF
    • 20.59 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-5112995
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $1,910,000
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Super regional malls

    Property Details for 99 Broadway

    Year built
    1975
    Lot size
    20.59 lot acres
    Property size
    194,470 SF
    Zone code
    EBG
    Property type
    Super regional malls
    Property subtype
    Shopping centers
    APN
    484601 130.-1-14.1
    APU
    4846011301141

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.656
    Latitude
    41.6449

Total Market Value
    2021
    $0.00
    $104,000
    $221,100
    $325,100
    -
    $208,000
    $442,200
    $650,200