Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    984 Hwy 71 Winslow, AR 72959-2702
    Property profile & analytics

    984 Hwy 71 Winslow, AR 72959-2702

• Grocery and convenience stores
    • 2,501 SF
    • 2.00 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US05-0804146
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Grocery and convenience stores

    Property Details for 984 Hwy 71

    Year built
    1992
    Lot size
    2.00 lot acres
    Property size
    2,501 SF
    Property type
    Grocery and convenience stores
    APN
    840-38856-000
    APU
    84038856000

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -94.1302
    Latitude
    35.8138
    CBSA code
    22220
    CBSA name
    FAYETTEVILLE-SPRINGDALE-ROGERS, AR-MO METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $2,249
    $6,000
    $77,530
    $83,530
    -
    $30,000
    $387,650
    $417,650