Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9815 Us Hwy 441 Boynton Beach, FL 33472-4617
    Property profile & analytics

    9815 Us Hwy 441 Boynton Beach, FL 33472-4617

• Showrooms
    • 18,240 SF
    • 36.48 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US18-5498956
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    $4,975,000
    Show details
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Showrooms

    Property Details for 9815 Us Hwy 441

    Year built
    2007
    Construction
    STEEL FRAME
    Lot size
    36.48 lot acres
    Property size
    18,240 SF
    Zone code
    AGR
    Property type
    Showrooms
    APN
    00-42-43-27-05-052-0330
    APU
    424327050520330

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • CAP approach

      CAP Return
      Estimation
      6%
      $5,245,000
      6.5%
      $4,840,000
      7%
      $4,495,000
    • Comparable approach

      Method
      Estimation
      AI Estimate
      $4,624,000
      Market price range: $1.04M - $4.81M
    • Alternative Use

      Use
      Estimation
      COMMERCIAL (GENERAL)
      $6,375,000
      Current use
      RETAIL STORES
      $7,390,000
      Change: +16% Conversion: Easy
      NEIGHBORHOOD: SHOPPING CENTER
      $7,205,000
      Change: +13% Conversion: Difficult
      MEDICAL BUILDING
      $7,190,000
      Change: +13% Conversion: Easy
      OFFICE BUILDING
      $6,140,000
      Change: -4% Conversion: Easy

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -80.2097
    Latitude
    26.5323
    CBSA code
    33100
    CBSA name
    MIAMI-FORT LAUDERDALE-MIAMI BEACH, FL METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $71,790
    $4,560,000
    $1,179,684
    $5,739,684
    -
    $4,560,000
    $1,179,684
    $5,739,684