Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9733 Lathrop Industrial Dr SW Olympia, WA 98512
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9733 Lathrop Industrial Dr SW Olympia, WA 98512

• Industrial properties
    • 1.97 lot acres
    Tumwater Light Industrial Parcel For Sale
    $450,000

    Tumwater Light Industrial Parcel

    2-acre light industrial parcel in Tumwater, near I-5.

    9733 Lathrop Industrial Dr SW, Olympia, WA 98512
    View Listing
    Property ID
    US90-0848403
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Industrial properties

    Property Details for 9733 Lathrop Industrial Dr SW

    Lot size
    1.97 lot acres
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    5861-00-00700
    APU
    58610000700

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -122.944
    Latitude
    46.9461
    CBSA code
    36500
    CBSA name
    OLYMPIA, WA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $3,428
    $306,500
    $26,900
    $333,400
    -
    $306,500
    $26,900
    $333,400
    View Listing