Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    963 Ft St Buffalo, WY 82834-2424
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    963 Ft St Buffalo, WY 82834-2424

• Investment properties
    • 4,960 SF
    • 0.69 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US95-0168709
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Sheridan County WIC Program - Buffalo / Social Service Agency / Charitable Organization
    • H&R Block / Tax Preparation
    • ChangeAbout Concepts LLC / Counselor / Mental Health Service
    • James Cataline at Change Home Mortgage / Loan Service / Bank
    • Mr. James Johnson / Alternative Medicine Practice

    Property Details for 963 Ft St

    Year built
    2000
    Construction
    FRAME
    Lot size
    0.69 lot acres
    Property size
    4,960 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    R0004390
    APU
    R0004390

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -106.717
    Latitude
    44.347

Total Market Value
    2022
    $6,208
    $12,179
    $70,388
    $82,567
    -
    $128,198
    $740,927
    $869,125