Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9615 Hollock St, Unit 6 Houston, TX 77075-1805
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9615 Hollock St, Unit 6 Houston, TX 77075-1805

• Self service car washes
    • 3,024 SF
    • 0.32 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-2569157
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Self service car washes

    Property Details for 9615 Hollock St

    Year built
    2001
    Construction
    CONCRETE BLOCKS
    Lot size
    0.32 lot acres
    Property size
    3,024 SF
    Property type
    Self service car washes
    APN
    1213100010001
    APU
    1213100010001

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.2455
    Latitude
    29.6382
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $5,384
    $112,000
    $351,022
    $463,022
    -
    $112,000
    $351,022
    $463,022