Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9602 Fulton St Houston, TX 77076-4915
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9602 Fulton St Houston, TX 77076-4915

• Day care centers
    • 9,700 SF
    • 0.38 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US82-4179398
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Something Special Child Care / Daycare Center

    Property Details for 9602 Fulton St

    Year built
    1951
    Construction
    BRICK
    Lot size
    0.38 lot acres
    Property size
    9,700 SF
    Property type
    Day care centers
    APN
    352550000051
    APU
    352550000051

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -95.3779
    Latitude
    29.8467
    CBSA code
    26420
    CBSA name
    HOUSTON-SUGAR LAND-BAYTOWN, TX METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2022
    $10,139
    $230,524
    $340,350
    $570,874
    -
    $230,524
    $340,350
    $570,874