Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    9520 Soquel Dr Ste C Aptos, CA 95003-4160
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    9520 Soquel Dr Ste C Aptos, CA 95003-4160

• Office buildings
    • 1,926 SF
    • 0.18 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Jan 8, 2021
    Property ID
    US09-1768968
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Postle Robert w DDS / Dental Office
    • Dr. Tod Anderson / Dental Office
    • Elizabeth V. Tatum, LMFT / Marriage Or Relationship Counselor
    • Blush Hair and Makeup Design / Hair Salon / Nail Salon

    Property Details for 9520 Soquel Dr Ste C

    Year built
    1977
    Construction
    WOOD
    Lot size
    0.18 lot acres
    Property size
    1,926 SF
    Zone code
    PA
    Property type
    Office buildings
    APN
    041-211-25
    APU
    4121125

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -121.885
    Latitude
    36.9756
    CBSA code
    42100
    CBSA name
    SANTA CRUZ-WATSONVILLE, CA METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2024
    $4,468
    $145,040
    $227,918
    $372,958
    -
    $0.00
    $0.00
    $0.00