Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    940 Iron Kettle Rd Davenport, NY 13750
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    940 Iron Kettle Rd Davenport, NY 13750

• Industrial properties
    • 154.35 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Property ID
    US63-4152866
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Isalis / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Party City / Party Supply Store / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store
    • Skunk Funk / Big Box & Wholesale Store
    • Carl's Trading Co / Hat Shop
    • Bushka's Kitchen LLC / (Bike/Boat/Book/etc) Store

    Property Details for 940 Iron Kettle Rd

    Lot size
    154.35 lot acres
    Zone code
    C5
    Property type
    Industrial properties
    APN
    363600 262.00-1-8.00
    APU
    363600262001800

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -74.8762
    Latitude
    42.5181
    CBSA code
    36580
    CBSA name
    ONEONTA, NY MICROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    0
    $0.00
    $148,100
    $1,300
    $149,400
    -
    $176,309
    $1,548
    $177,857