Property Lookup
    • Brokers
    94 Meridian St Depew, NY 14043
    Back to Search
    Property profile & analytics

    94 Meridian St Depew, NY 14043

• Investment properties
    • 2,407 SF
    • 0.16 lot acres
    Off-Market
    Last Sale Sep 26, 2024
    $190,000
    Property ID
    US63-4968642
    The Realmo ID is a unique identifier assigned to every property, incorporating country codes and precise geo-coordinates for 300x300-foot land blocks. It enables standardized data collection and seamless integration of disparate sources such as ownership, tax, title data and physical specifications. By aggregating current and historical records, the Realmo ID powers advanced analytics and delivers deep, verifiable insights for real estate professionals.

    Value Estimations
    Cap Rate Potential
    Location Intelligence

    Current Use by Public Records

    • Depew Portable Restroom Rentals / Building Supply

    Property Details for 94 Meridian St

    Year built
    1920
    Lot size
    0.16 lot acres
    Property size
    2,407 SF
    Property type
    Investment properties
    Property subtype
    Live-work space
    APN
    145201 104.62-2-21
    APU
    14520110462221

    Value Estimations

    based on Realmo’s proprietary methodology
    • AI approach

    • CAP approach

    • Comparable approach

    • Alternative Use

    Get a detailed, property-specific estimation — fast and free

Longitude
    -78.6934
    Latitude
    42.9042
    CBSA code
    15380
    CBSA name
    BUFFALO-NIAGARA FALLS, NY METROPOLITAN STATISTICAL AREA

Total Market Value
    2023
    $0.00
    $5,400
    $84,600
    $90,000
    -
    $7,200
    $112,800
    $120,000